ВЕН2
Венецуела
|
00:00 |
Маритимо Ла Гуайра
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Миранда
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:00 |
УПНФМ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Вида
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
00:00 |
Депортиво Ла Гуайра
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Метрополитанос
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Агуа Санта
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Маринга
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Вила Нова
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Операрио ПР
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
00:00 |
Сити Торке
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
00:15 |
Санта Текла
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Хокоро
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
00:15 |
ФАС
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Агила
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
00:15 |
Мюнисипал Лимено
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Алианса Сан Салвадор
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
00:15 |
Драгън
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Исидро Метапан
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
00:15 |
Фуерте Сан Франциско
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Онсе Депортиво
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
00:15 |
Платенсе Сакатеколука
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фирпо
|
|
ЧИЛИБ
Чили
|
00:30 |
Универсидад Консепсион
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Унион Сан Фелипе
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
00:30 |
РБ Брагантино
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фламенго
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Рио Бранко
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Принцеса Солимоеш
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Униао Рондонополис
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Капитал
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Депортиво Перейра
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Букараманга
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
01:30 |
Флореста
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Феровиария
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Чарлстън Батери
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хартфорд Атлетик
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
01:40 |
Сан Мартин Тукуман
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ол Бойс
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Северна Каролина ФК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Роуд Айлънд ФК
|
|
САФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Форуърд Мадисън
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Грийнвил Триумф
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
02:00 |
Делфин
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Барселона СК
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Питсбърг Ривърхаундс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Маями ФК
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Лаудун Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Детройт Сити
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:10 |
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
99 - 106 |
|
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
02:30 |
Бока Унидос
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ювентуд Антонияна
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Торонто
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Далас
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
02:30 |
Такуари
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спортиво Триниденсе
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
ДС Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Филаделфия Юниън
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
02:30 |
Интер де Баринас
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ЮСВ
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Интер Маями
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
Ню Йорк РБ
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Бирмингам Легион
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Тълса
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Атланта Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Минесота Юнайтед
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Шарлът ФК
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Портланд Тимбърс
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Орландо Сити
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ФК Синсинати
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Готъм (Ж)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Северна Каролина Къридж (Ж)
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Лос Анджелис
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:00 |
Итуано
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Новоризонтино
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
03:00 |
Коринтианс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Форталеза
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
03:00 |
Унион Еспаньола
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Универсидад Католика
|
|
САФЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Юниън Омаха
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Тормента
|
|
ЧИЛИБ
Чили
|
03:00 |
Сан Луис де Килота
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Реколета
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
03:15 |
Хуниор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мильонариос
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Чикаго Файър
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ню Инглънд
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Сан Антонио ФК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Оукланд Руутс
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Нашвил СК
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
КФ Монреал
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Хюстън Динамо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сейнт Луис Сити
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Колорадо Спрингс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ел Пасо Локомотиве
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
04:00 |
Спортинг Сан Хосе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Алахуеленсе
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
04:00 |
Олимпия Тегусигалпа
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Реал Еспаня
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
04:00 |
Перес Селедон
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ередияно
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:30 |
Реал Солт Лейк
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Спортинг КС
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Портланд Торнс (Ж)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Вашингтон Спирит (Ж)
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
05:00 |
Антигуа ГФК
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Микско
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Монтерей Бей
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Инди Илевън
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Ванкувър Уайткапс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Остин
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лас Вегас Лайтс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ню Мексико Юнайтед
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Финикс Райзинг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сакраменто Републик
|
|
АКПЛ
Австралия
|
06:00 |
Мелбърн Сити (21)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ийстърн Лайънс
|
|
ММА
ММА
|
07:00 |
Алешандре Пантожа
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Стивън Ерцег
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
07:30 |
Уестън Уъркърс
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Лейк Макуайър
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
08:00 |
Канбера Кроейша
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
О'Конърс Найтс
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
08:00 |
Уулонгонг Уулвс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Сентрал Коуст Маринърс II
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
08:00 |
Сувон ФК
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кануън
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
08:00 |
Съннам
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сувон Блууингс
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
08:00 |
Сидни Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс II
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
09:00 |
Чангуон Сити
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мокпо Сити
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
10:00 |
Ляонин Тиерен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Шъдзяджуан Кунг Фу
|
|
ХК
Хонг Конг
|
10:00 |
Норт Дистрикт
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Лий Ман
|
|
ФИЛИП
Филипини
|
10:00 |
Кая
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Динамик Херб Себу
|
|
ФИЛИП
Филипини
|
10:00 |
Юнайтед Сити
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Гарели Юнайтед
|
|
ХК
Хонг Конг
|
10:00 |
Рисорсес Кепитъл
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шам Шуй По
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
10:00 |
Мелбърн Виктори
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мелбърн Сити
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
10:30 |
Шанхай Цзядин Хуйлонг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гуанси Пингуо Халиао
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
10:30 |
Кимчхон Сангму
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Инчеон Юнайтед
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
10:30 |
Чоннам Драгънс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Кьоннам
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
10:30 |
Нантонг Жиюн
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Чанчун Ятай
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Сидни II
|
|
1 - 7 |
|
АПИА Лейхард
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
11:15 |
Виктория Жижков
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Вишков
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
11:15 |
Сигма Оломоуц II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Таборско
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
11:30 |
Фърст Виена
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Рийд
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
11:30 |
Шаморин
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Слован Братислава II
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
11:30 |
АСК Клагенфурт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Волфсбергер АК II
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
12:00 |
Новосибирск
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Велес Москва
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
12:00 |
Уфа
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Родина Москва II
|
|
АНДОР
Андора
|
12:00 |
Ордино
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атлетик Америка
|
|
ФИЛИП
Филипини
|
12:30 |
Сталион
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Тагиг
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
12:30 |
Пайде II
|
|
2 - 8 |
|
Лаагри
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Райо Махадаонда
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Осасуна II
|
|
ХК
Хонг Конг
|
13:00 |
БЧ Рейнджърс
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Хонг Конг (23)
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
13:00 |
Пенафиел
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Маритимо
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Сеута
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Антекера
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Алхесирас
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Балеарес
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Мелила УД
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сан Фернандо КД
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:00 |
Шанхай Шънхуа
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Джъдзян Профешънъл
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Ибиса
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Реал Мадрид II
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
13:00 |
Хоумбойс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Пълийс Найроби
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
13:00 |
Полеся
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Заря
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Малага
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мерида
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
13:15 |
Хераклес
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
РКК Валвейк
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
13:15 |
ПСВ
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Спарта Ротердам
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
13:30 |
Каляри
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лече
|
|
ПОР3
Португалия
|
13:30 |
Спортинг Ковиля
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Алверка
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
13:30 |
Кон Каен Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Банкок Юнайтед
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
13:30 |
Варта Познан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Видзев Лодз
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
13:40 |
Нечеча
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Полония Варшава
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
14:00 |
Стабек II
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Рана
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
14:00 |
Валмиера
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ригас ФШ
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
14:00 |
Франке
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вигбихолмс ИК
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:00 |
Мейжоу Хака
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
14:00 |
Линдоме
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хитарп
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
14:00 |
Скьервой
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Конгсвингер II
|
|
ДАНДС
Дания
|
14:00 |
Холстебро
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Вейгаард Б
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Порт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Чонбури
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
14:00 |
ФА Шяуляй II
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Хегелман Литауен II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:00 |
Виктория Берлин
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кемницер
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:00 |
Грайфсвалдер
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Цвикау
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:00 |
Люкенвалде
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ханза Рощок II
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
14:00 |
Тюмен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Акрон
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
Гаршинг
|
|
2 - 6 |
|
Ньордлинген
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
14:00 |
Берум
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Фриг
|
|
ТАЙЛ2
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Аутая Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Районг
|
|
АНДОР
Андора
|
14:30 |
Пеня Енкарнада
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Есперанс Д'Андора
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:30 |
Нандзин Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дзянси Лушан
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:30 |
Хановер 96
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Падерборн
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:30 |
Елверсберг
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Херта Берлин
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
14:30 |
Пройсен Мюнстер
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Саарбрюкен
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
14:30 |
Антверп
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Клуб Брюж
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:30 |
Веен Висбаден
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Холщайн Кил
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
14:30 |
Флора
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ФКИ Левадия
|
|
ТАДЖ
Таджикистан
|
14:30 |
Равшан Куляб
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Истаравшан
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Пекин Гуоан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Чънду Рончен
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Ухан Три Таунс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Циндао Хайню
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Айнхайт Рудолщадт
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Германия Халберщат
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
15:00 |
Санкт Гален II
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Бюле
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Будиса Баутцен
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Грима
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
15:00 |
Спринт-Йельой
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мьолнер
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
15:00 |
Осасуна
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Реал Бетис
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
15:00 |
Хвидовре
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Виборг
|
|
ГЕРЖ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Фрайбург (Ж)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
СГШ Есен (Ж)
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
15:00 |
Фрам Ларвик
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Старт II
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
РШФ Айнтрахт
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Спарта Лихтенберг
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
15:00 |
Прачуап
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ламфун Уориър
|
|
ДАН1
Дания
|
15:00 |
Хелсингор
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хорсенс
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
15:00 |
Рейнджърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Килмарнък
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
15:00 |
Шайд II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Асколен
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
15:00 |
Краснодар II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Металург Липецк
|
|
ТАДЖ
Таджикистан
|
15:00 |
Баркчи Хисар
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Худжанд
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
15:00 |
Мьондален II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Флинт
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Херта Зелендорф
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Макаби Берлин
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Вестерос СК
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Юргорден
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Елфсборг
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
15:00 |
Шънджън Пенг Сити
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Шанхай Порт
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
15:00 |
Братвог
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Арендал
|
|
ФИЛИП
Филипини
|
15:00 |
Махарлика
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Филипини Еър Форс
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Лидшьопинг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Конгахьола
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
15:00 |
Алта
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Стрьомен
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Хомбург
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Майнц 05 II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Щутгарт II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ален
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
15:00 |
Лингби
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Рандерс
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
15:00 |
Ливърпул (21)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Кристъл Палас (21)
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Унион Фюрстенвалде
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Рощокер
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
15:00 |
Брабранд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Тистед
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
ФСВ Франкфурт
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Падерборн 07 II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ШШФГ Велберт
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Санкт Паули II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бремер ШФ
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Астория Валдорф
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Щутгартер Кикерс
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
15:00 |
Леопардс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бандари
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Ейшеде
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Бордесхолм
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
15:00 |
Ейбар
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Аморебиета
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Гаутиод
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Шифала
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Експрес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бусога Юнайтед
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
15:15 |
Виетел
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хоанг Ан Гия Лай
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
15:15 |
Базел
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Люцерн
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
15:30 |
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ЛАСК
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
15:30 |
Туран Товуз
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Зира
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
15:30 |
Волендам
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Аякс
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
15:30 |
Щурм Грац
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хартберг
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
15:30 |
Динамо Киев
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Колос Ковальовка
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
15:30 |
Утрехт
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Витес
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
15:30 |
Пули Футбол
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Порталбан/Глетеренс
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
15:30 |
Хьонефос
|
|
9 - 1 |
|
Будьо/Глимт II
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
15:30 |
Петролул 52
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Оцелул
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
15:45 |
Нафт Багдад
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Нафт Майсан
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
15:45 |
Ал Талаба
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Багдад
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
15:50 |
Зрински Юревац
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Дугополье
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Пиянезе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Тау Алтопашо
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Мобилиери Понсако
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ченая
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Монтеварки Калчо
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Гросето
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Орвиетана Калчо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ливорно
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
16:00 |
Радомлье
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рогашка
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
16:00 |
ИФК Трелеборг
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Берга
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
16:00 |
Лангентал
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Блек Старс
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
16:00 |
Худинге
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Слайпнер
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
16:00 |
Навбахор
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Локомотив Ташкент
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Реал Форте Керчета
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Серавеза
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Поджибонси
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Филине
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Сан Донато Таварнеле
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сансеполкро
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
16:00 |
Хьод II
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Треф
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
16:00 |
Ауда
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Рига
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Ночерина
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Иския
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Трапани 1905
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Чита ди Сант Агата
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Вибонезе
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Ликата
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
16:00 |
Корона Келце
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пяст Гливице
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
16:00 |
Висла Плок
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мотор Любин
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
16:00 |
Йерв
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бран II
|
|
ЮАРКУ
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Стеленбош
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мамелъди Съндаунс
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Есте
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Басано Виртус
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Л'Акуила
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нотареско
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Виртус Болзано
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Камподарседжо
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Сора
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Авезано
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Спортинг Трестина
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Санджиованезе
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Самаурезе
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Санджулиано Сити
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Виктор Сан Марино
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Борджо Сан Донино
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Алянезе
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Форли
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Карпи
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Калчо Черталдо
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Равена
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Имолезе
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Кампобасо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Термоли Калчо
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Атлетико Асколи
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Юнайтед Ричоне
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Санта Мария Чиленто
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Нардо Калчо
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Реал Калепина
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Понте Сан Пиетро
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Виртус Чисерано Бергамо
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Леняно
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Вила Вале
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Калдиеро Терме
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Матезе
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Киети
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Рома Сити
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Вастоджиарди
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Вигор Сенигалия
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Самбенедетезе
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Тиволи
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фосомброне
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Фано
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Реал Монтеротондо Скало
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Варесина
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Пиаченца
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
16:00 |
Волфурт
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Куфщайн
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
16:00 |
Лапи
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Фероникели
|
|
МЛТ2
Малта
|
16:00 |
Сейнт Андрюс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лука Сейнт Андрюс
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
16:00 |
Сакаряспор
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тузласпор
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
16:00 |
Юмранийеспор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ерзурумспор
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
16:00 |
Генчлербирлиги
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гиресунспор
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
16:00 |
Маниса
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Болуспор
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
16:00 |
Бандърмаспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Анкара Кечийоренгюджю
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
16:00 |
Чорум
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шанлъурфаспор
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
16:00 |
Алтай
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Аданаспор
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Морлаутерн
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Мехтерсхайм
|
|
ЗИМБА
Зимбабве
|
16:00 |
КАПС Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Хванге
|
|
ЗИМБА
Зимбабве
|
16:00 |
Аренел Муувърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хайлендърс
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
16:00 |
Бодрумспор
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Коджаелиспор
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
16:00 |
Балкани Сува река
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дукагини
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
16:00 |
Малишева
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гиляни
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
16:00 |
Дрита Гниляне
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Косово поле
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
16:00 |
Лирия Призрен
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Прищина
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
16:00 |
Виктория Пилзен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Млада Болеслав
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
16:00 |
Теплице
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Слован Либерец
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
16:00 |
Храдец Кралове
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Сигма Оломоуц
|
|
ЗИМБА
Зимбабве
|
16:00 |
Чегуту Пайрътс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Симба Бора
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Хееслингер ШК
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ворсфелде
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Гивизано Борджо Моцано
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фолоника Гаворано
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
УСД Палмезе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ротонда
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Фиделис Андрия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гелбисон
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Гравина
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Манфредония
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Чита ди Фасано
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Паганезе
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Екернфьордер ШФ
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Любек II
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Тийм Нуова Флорида
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Романа
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
16:00 |
ОЛС
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Джаз
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Кортичела
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Прато
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Адриезе
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Атлетико Кастенато
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
16:00 |
Йостершунд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Йоребру
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Претория Калийс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Венда
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Марицбург Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хънгри Лайънс
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Бра
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Асти
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Кастеланзесе
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Брусапорто
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Касатезе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Крема
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Караваджо
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Десензано Калвина
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Местре
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Доломити Белунези
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Портогруаро
|
|
9 - 0 |
|
Мори Санто Стефано
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
16:00 |
Осане II
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Ардал
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
16:00 |
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Серо Ларго
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Чизола
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Фезанесе
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Тритиум
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Про Палацоло
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Тревизо
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Монтекио Маджоре
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Брено
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Кионс
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Сант Анджело
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фанфула
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Медзолара
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Прогресо Калчо
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Виктория Грисхайм
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Вайденхаузен
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Сампдория
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Реджана
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Пиза
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Зюдтирол
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Козенца
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Специя
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Читадела
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бари
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Парма
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кремонезе
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Модена
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Комо
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Венеция
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ФералпиСало
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Виктория Клархолц
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ватеншайд 09
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Бьовингхаузен
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Финентроп/Баменол
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Бреша
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Леко
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
ТФД Велберт
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Меербуш
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
16:00 |
Машуджаа
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Йънг Африканс
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Хомберг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Германия Ратинген
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
ШФ Баумберг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хилден
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Бергиш Гладбах
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Блау-Вайс Кьонигсдорф
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Тернана
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Катандзаро
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Унион Клодиензе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Монтебелуна
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Джарлинс Муцане
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лупарензе
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
16:00 |
Емполи
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фрозиноне
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
16:00 |
Насионал Мадейра
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Порто II
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
ФФЛ Олденбург
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Германия Егесторф
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Лупо-Мартини
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Блау-Вайс Борнрайхе
|
|
ДАН1
Дания
|
16:00 |
Олборг
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Хобро
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
16:00 |
Гнистан
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Хака
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Барока
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Марумо Галантс
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Ъпингтън Сити
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
НБ Ла Масия
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Блек Леопардс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Юнивърсити ъф Претория
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Вестфалия Ринерн
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Еркеншвик
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Айнтрахт Райне
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Брюнингхаузен
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Фолгоре Каратезе
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Клуб Милано
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Акрагас
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Портичи
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Санкаталдезе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ачиреале
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Реал Касалнуово
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Сиракуза
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Каникати
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Сан Лука
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Кастровилари
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Джойезе
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
ДжДР Старс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Орбит Колидж
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Магеси
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Милфорд
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Касрик Старс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Платинум Сити Роувърс
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Боргосезия
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Киери
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Алчионе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вадо
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Дертона
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лигорна
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Вогерезе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
РГ Тичино
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Гозано
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Чита ди Варезе
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Лаванезе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Албенга
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Челси
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Уест Хям Юнайтед
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Пинероло
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Алба
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Арконатезе
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Кливензе
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Астън Вила
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
16:00 |
Истанбул Башакшехир
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Касъмпаша
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Мартина Франка
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Галиполи
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
16:00 |
Верона
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фиорентина
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Гладиатор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Трастевере
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Остия Маре
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Ури
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Бореале
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Синтиялбалонга
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Коста Ориентале Сарда
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Касино
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Будони
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Андзио
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Палермо
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Асколи
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
16:00 |
БВ Лохне
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Холщайн Кил II
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Борусия Фрайалденхофен
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Бон-Ендених
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Унион Бремен
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Ватан Спорт Бремен
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Комет Арстен
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лехер ТШ
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Тийм Алтамура
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Матера
|
|
АНГЖЕ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Ливърпул (Ж)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Манчестър Юнайтед (Ж)
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Ангри Калчо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Барлета
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
16:00 |
Райндорф Алтах II
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Зилц/Мьотц
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
16:00 |
Касарано
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Битонто
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Зигбургер ШФ
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Германия Теверен
|
|
АНГЖЕ
Англия
|
16:15 |
Манчестър Сити (Ж)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Арсенал (Ж)
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:15 |
Фрехен
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Айнтрахт Хохкепел
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:30 |
Вихтал
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Хюрт
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
16:30 |
Олесун II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ИФ Реди
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
16:30 |
Еик Тьонсберг
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сотра
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
16:30 |
Динамо Москва
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Сочи
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:30 |
Теутония Сейнт Тьонис
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Унион Фринтроп
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:30 |
Енепетал
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Шпортфройнде Зиген
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:30 |
Фортуна Кьолн II
|
|
2 - 6 |
|
Порц
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:30 |
Бюдерих
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Шонебек
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
16:30 |
Унион Берлин
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Бохум
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:30 |
Шермбек
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Шпрокхьофел
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
16:30 |
Буньодкор
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сурхан Термез
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
16:50 |
Оман Клуб
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Дхофар
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
17:00 |
Ломел Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дайнзе
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Розенборг II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Вердал
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
17:00 |
Шахтьор Караганда
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кайсар
|
|
АНДОР
Андора
|
17:00 |
Атлетик Ескалдес
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
УЕ Санта Колома
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
17:00 |
Мариска Мерш
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шифланж
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
17:00 |
Ф91 Дюделанж
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
УТ Петанж
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
17:00 |
ЮН Керенг
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Вилтц
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
17:00 |
Жьонес Еш
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Суифт Есперанж
|
|
ФАРО
Фарьорски острови
|
17:00 |
ИФ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Скала
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
17:00 |
ЕГС Гафса
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
АС Марса
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
17:00 |
Стад Тунизен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЕС Тунис
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бромли
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Солихъл Муурс
|
|
РШК
Шампионска купа
|
17:00 |
Стад Тулузен
|
|
38 - 26 |
|
Харликуинс
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
17:00 |
9 юли Рафаела
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ел Линкеньо
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
17:00 |
Игея Виртус
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Реджина
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
17:00 |
ПДОАЕ
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Санремезе
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
17:00 |
Диферданж 03
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Виктория Роспорт
|
|
АНГЖЕ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уест Хям Юнайтед (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лестър Сити (Ж)
|
|
ПАР2
Парагвай
|
17:00 |
Индепендиенте ФБК
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Реколета
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Бергдаленс
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Квидинг ФИФ
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Йовик Лин
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Волеренга II
|
|
ПАР2
Парагвай
|
17:00 |
Атлетико Колегиалес
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
12 юни ВХ
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
17:00 |
АХ Льовен
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Стандарт Лиеж
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Ариана Малмьо
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Лунд
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
17:00 |
Арминия Хановер
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мепен II
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
17:00 |
Гранада II
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Кордоба
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Хаща
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Фредрикстад II
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
17:00 |
Силкеборг
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Копенхаген
|
|
ПОЛ2
Полша
|
17:00 |
Заглембе Любин II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Погон Шедълце
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
17:00 |
Мондорф льо Бен
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Прогрес Нидеркорн
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
17:00 |
Корнея
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Понферадина
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
17:00 |
Локомотиве Лайпциг
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хеми Лайпциг
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
17:00 |
Монерих
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фола Еш
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
17:00 |
Кечкемет ТЕ
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пакш
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
17:00 |
УНА Щрасен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Расинг Юнион
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Йонсеред
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Астрио
|
|
ДАН1
Дания
|
17:00 |
ХБ Кьоге
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хилерьод
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
17:05 |
Ал Нахда Ал Бурайми
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Рустая
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
17:05 |
Хата
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Аджман
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
17:15 |
ФК Андора
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Албасете
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
17:15 |
Селта де Виго
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Виляреал
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
17:15 |
Еспаньол
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спортинг Хихон
|
|
ЧГ2
Черна гора
|
17:30 |
Отрант-Олимпик
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ком Подгорица
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
17:30 |
Хамарби
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вернаму
|
|
ЧГ2
Черна гора
|
17:30 |
Грбал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Игало
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
17:30 |
Вилавердензе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Тореенсе
|
|
ЧГ2
Черна гора
|
17:30 |
Интернасионал Подгорица
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ловчен
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
17:30 |
АИК
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
Норшьопинг
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:30 |
Чайка
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Муром
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
17:30 |
Цюрих
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Йънг Бойс
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
17:30 |
Ивердон Спорт
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Лозана Спорт
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
17:30 |
Халешер
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Унтерхахинг
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
17:30 |
Фарензе
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ещорил
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
17:35 |
Хайтан
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Шабаб Кувейт
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
17:45 |
АЗ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Твенте
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
18:00 |
Харт ъф Лайънс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нсоатреман
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
18:00 |
Духок
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Худод
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
18:00 |
Араз
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Сабах Баку
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
18:00 |
Арбил
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ал Минаа Басра
|
|
ТАДЖ
Таджикистан
|
18:00 |
ЦСКА Памир
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Вахш Бохтар
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
18:00 |
Бибиани Голд Старс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бечем Юнайтед
|
|
БиХ1
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:00 |
ТОШК Тешан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Челик Зеница
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
18:00 |
Бофоакуе Тано
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дриймс Мадина
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
18:00 |
Грейт Олимпикс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Медеама
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
18:00 |
РТЮ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Самартекс
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
18:00 |
Асанте Котоко
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Легон Ситис
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
18:00 |
Хайдук Сплит
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вараждин
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Кристиансунд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хам Кам
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Козармишлен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
БВСК Зугло
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Дьор ЕТО
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Печ МФК
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
18:00 |
Кроатия Змиявци
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бьело Бърдо
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
18:00 |
Рапид Виена
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Залцбург
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
18:00 |
Кавезе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сан Марцано
|
|
ЧГ2
Черна гора
|
18:00 |
Беране
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бокел
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Будьо/Глимт
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Стрьомгодсет
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Хаугесунд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
КФУМ
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Одд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Фредрикстад
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Ниредхаза Спартакус
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Дьормот
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Сандефьор
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Молде
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Сарпсборг 08
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лилестрьом
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
18:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Черноморец Одеса
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Шиофок
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Чаквари ТК
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Тисакечке
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Айка
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Шорокшар СК
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
МТЕ 1904
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Шомбатели Халадаш
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Казинцбарцика
|
|
СЛВН2
Словения
|
18:00 |
Толмин
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
НК Бистрица
|
|
СЛВН2
Словения
|
18:00 |
Белтинци
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Илирия Любляна
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Стриндхайм
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Юнкерен
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:00 |
Ротор Волгоград
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Челябинск
|
|
СЛВН2
Словения
|
18:00 |
Приморие
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фужинар
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:00 |
Кубан Краснодар
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ленинградец
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Будафоки МТЕ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сегед-Чанад
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
18:30 |
Мантова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Чезена
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
18:30 |
Подбрезова
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ДАК 1904
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
18:30 |
МП
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ПК-35
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
18:30 |
Легия Варшава
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Радомяк Радом
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
18:30 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
18:30 |
Депортиво Арменио
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фландрия
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Мариехамн
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Интер Турку
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
18:30 |
Гол Гохар
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шамс Азар Казвин
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
18:30 |
Ливърпул
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Тотнъм Хотспър
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
18:30 |
Олимпия Любляна
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мура
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
18:45 |
Улфстинд
|
|
5 - 5 |
|
Инщранден
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:00 |
Национална банка на Египет
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
ЕНППИ
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Кавкаб Маракеш
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Стад Марокаин
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
19:00 |
Нижни Новгород
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спартак Москва
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:00 |
Галатасарай
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Сивасспор
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
19:00 |
Мидтиланд
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Брьондби
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:00 |
Газиантеп ФК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хатайспор
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Словачко
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Спарта Прага
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
АС Сале
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
УСМ Ужда
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
19:00 |
Сабадел
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Химнастик Тарагона
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Шабаб Бен Герир
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
ИСЛ
Исландия
|
19:00 |
КА
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
КР Рейкявик
|
|
ФАРО
Фарьорски острови
|
19:00 |
ХБ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Б36
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
19:00 |
Асириска
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Стокхолм Интер
|
|
ЧГ2
Черна гора
|
19:00 |
Подгорица
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Искра Даниловград
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
19:00 |
Спортинг Кристал
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алианса Атлетико
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
19:00 |
Аякучо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Академия Кантолао
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:00 |
Смуха
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Замалек
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
19:00 |
Милан
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Дженоа
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
19:00 |
Интерсити
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Рекреативо Уелва
|
|
АФК
АФК къп
|
19:00 |
Ал Ахед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Сентрал Коуст Маринърс
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Жнич Пръжков
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хробри Глогов
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Раджа Бени Мелал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
КОДМ Мекнес
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
19:30 |
Клуб Африкан
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
КС Сфаксен
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
19:30 |
Елденсе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Леганес
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
19:30 |
Валенсия
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Алавес
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
19:30 |
Реал Сарагоса
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Бургос
|
|
ГЕРЖ
Германия
|
19:30 |
Вердер Бремен (Ж)
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
МШФ Дуисбург (Ж)
|
|
ЧИЛИБ
Чили
|
19:30 |
Депортиво Антофагаста
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Депортес Лимаче
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
19:30 |
Юнион Сен Жилоаз
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Андерлехт
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
19:30 |
Унион Ла Калера
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нубленсе
|
|
АНДОР
Андора
|
19:30 |
Интер Ескалдес
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Карой
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
19:30 |
Ференцварош
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Дебрецен
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
19:45 |
Ал Джазира Абу Даби
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Банияс
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
20:00 |
Арентейро
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Луго
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
20:00 |
Картахинес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сантос де Гуапилес
|
|
ИСЛ
Исландия
|
20:00 |
Стярнан
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
ИА
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
20:00 |
Бенфика II
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Пасош Ферейра
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
20:00 |
Спортинг Брага
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Каса Пия
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
20:00 |
Арука
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ещрела
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Хюстън Даш (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Канзас Сити Кърънт (Ж)
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
20:10 |
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
106 - 94 |
|
Орландо Меджик
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
20:15 |
Ал Кува Ал Джавия
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Карк
|
|
КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
20:15 |
Хикарал
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Уругвай де Коронадо
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
20:15 |
Кортрейк
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
АШ Ойпен
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
20:15 |
Викинг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тромсьо
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
20:15 |
Казма
|
|
7 - 3 |
|
Ал Джахра
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
20:30 |
Магпис
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Линкълн Ред Импс
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
20:30 |
Хайденхайм
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Майнц 05
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
20:30 |
Риека
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Динамо Загреб
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:30 |
Инголщат
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Валдхоф Манхайм
|
|
АНГЖЕ
Англия
|
20:45 |
Челси (Ж)
|
|
8 - 0 |
|
Бристол Сити (Ж)
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Фейенорд
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
ПЕК Зволе
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
21:00 |
Аукас
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
КА Либертад
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
21:00 |
Линарес Депортиво
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Мадрид II
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Феникс Монтевидео
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Луян
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Клайполе
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Депортиво Лаферере
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Екскурсионистас
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Сансинена
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Чиркуло Депортиво
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Вила Далмине
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Архентино Мерло
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Генерал Ламадрид
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пуерто Нуево
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Чакарита Хуниорс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Тристан Суарес
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
ХХ Уркуиза
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сентро Еспаньол
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Спортиво Баракас
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сентрал Балестер
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Депортиво Мерло
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сакачиспас
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Муниз
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
КА Сентрал Кордоба
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Линиерс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Спортиво Италиано
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Естудиантес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
21:30 |
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Рапид Букурещ
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Олимпо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Герминал де Равсон
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
21:45 |
Рома
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ювентус
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Райо Валекано
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Алмерия
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Потигуар Мосоро
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Маракана
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
22:00 |
Сан Антонио Було Було
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Университарио де Винто
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Чиполети
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вила Митре
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Атлетико Паранаенсе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Васко да Гама
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Итабаяна
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
КСЕ Алагоас
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Каскавел
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сиянорте
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Витория
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Сао Пауло
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Севиля
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Гранада
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Анаполис
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Миксто
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Трезе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Соуса
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Химнасия и Тиро
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Нуева Чикаго
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
22:00 |
Универсидад де Чили
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Депортес Икике
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Уракан Лас Ерас
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сиудад де Боливар
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Бруске
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Гояс
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Ретро
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Жуазейренсе
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Тенерифе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Расинг Ферол
|
|
ИСЛ
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Фрам Рейкявик
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Филкир
|
|
ИСЛ
Исландия
|
22:15 |
ХК
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Викингур Рейкявик
|
|
ВЕН2
Венецуела
|
22:30 |
Академия Ансоатеги
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Динамо Пуерто
|
|
ВЕН2
Венецуела
|
22:30 |
Реал Фронтера
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уреня
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Ботафого ПБ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ремо
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Манаус
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хумайта
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Порто Велхо
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Трем
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Фигейренсе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Апаресиденсе
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
22:30 |
Фамаликао
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бенфика
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Реал Картахена
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Орсомарсо
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:00 |
Мелгар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Спорт Бойс Каляо
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Унион Магдалена
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тигрес Сипакира
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Реал Кундинамарка
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Леонес
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
23:00 |
Спортиво Лас Парехас
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Химнасия Консепсион
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Ню Йорк Сити
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Колорадо Рапидс
|
|
ВЕН2
Венецуела
|
23:00 |
Трухилянос
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Атлетико Ел Вихия
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
23:00 |
Коста Рика ЕК
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Интер де Лимейра
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
23:00 |
Депортиво Бинасионал
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЮСВ Мокегуа
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Богота
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Баранкила
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
23:00 |
КРАК
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бразилензе
|
|
ВЕН2
Венецуела
|
23:00 |
Херос де Фалкон
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Академия Рей
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
23:00 |
Феро Карил Оесте
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Химнасия Хухуй
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
23:10 |
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
23:30 |
Депортиво Малдонадо
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Серо
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
23:30 |
Мюнисипал
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Комуникасьонес
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
23:30 |
Индепендиенте Вале
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Куенка
|
|