Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
САЩ 00:00
Нашвил СК Нашвил СК 0 - 0 Ню Йорк РБ Ню Йорк РБ
НБА 00:10
Индиана Пейсърс Индиана Пейсърс 133 - 111 Далас Маверикс Далас Маверикс
АРЖ 00:30
Химнасия Ла Плата Химнасия Ла Плата 0 - 0 Естудиантес Естудиантес
АРЖБ 00:30
Чако Фор Евър Чако Фор Евър 0 - 2 Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон
АРЖ 00:45
Нюелс Олд Бойс Нюелс Олд Бойс 0 - 1 Росарио Сентрал Росарио Сентрал
АРЖБ 01:00
Алварадо Алварадо 1 - 0 Ол Бойс Ол Бойс
ХОНД 01:00
Вида Вида 3 - 4 Реал Сосиедад Токоа Реал Сосиедад Токоа
АРЖБ 01:00
Колон Колон 4 - 0 Патронато Патронато
ВЕН 01:00
Метрополитанос Метрополитанос 1 - 2 Интер де Баринас Интер де Баринас
АРЖБ 01:00
Атлетико Рафаела Атлетико Рафаела 4 - 1 Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса
МЕК2 01:05
Селая Селая 2 - 0 Алебриес де Оахака Алебриес де Оахака
НБА 01:10
Вашингтон Уизърдс Вашингтон Уизърдс 105 - 114 Кливланд Кавалиърс Кливланд Кавалиърс
НХЛ 01:10
Уинипег Джетс Уинипег Джетс 3 - 3 Аризона Койотис Аризона Койотис
НХЛ 01:10
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс 4 - 2 Ню Йорк Рейнджърс Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
НХЛ 01:10
Чикаго Блекхоукс Чикаго Блекхоукс 2 - 2 Детройт Ред Уингс Детройт Ред Уингс
НХЛ 01:10
Бъфало Сейбърс Бъфало Сейбърс 2 - 2 Каролина Хърикейнс Каролина Хърикейнс
ЧИЛИ 01:30
Кобресал Кобресал 2 - 2 Унион Еспаньола Унион Еспаньола
КОЛА 01:30
Ла Екидад Ла Екидад 2 - 0 Атлетико Насионал Атлетико Насионал
БОЛ 01:30
Блууминг Блууминг 2 - 1 Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
ЧИЛИБ 01:30
Сан Маркос де Арика Сан Маркос де Арика 0 - 1 Депортес Темуко Депортес Темуко
ПАР 01:45
Клуб Гуарани Клуб Гуарани 1 - 3 Олимпия Асунсион Олимпия Асунсион
КРПД 02:00
Перес Селедон Перес Селедон 2 - 2 Картахинес Картахинес
МЕК 02:00
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 1 - 0 Мазатлан Мазатлан
ПЕРУ 02:00
Депортиво Гарсиласо Депортиво Гарсиласо 2 - 0 Сесар Вайехо Сесар Вайехо
НБА 02:10
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс 106 - 114 Чикаго Булс Чикаго Булс
НБА 02:10
Хюстън Рокетс Хюстън Рокетс 110 - 123 Оклахома Сити Тъндър Оклахома Сити Тъндър
НБА 02:10
Голдън Стейт Уориърс Голдън Стейт Уориърс 103 - 119 Денвър Нъгетс Денвър Нъгетс
НБА 02:10
Атланта Хоукс Атланта Хоукс 109 - 92 Орландо Меджик Орландо Меджик
АРЖБ 02:45
Килмес Килмес 1 - 0 Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс
АРЖ 03:00
Ланус Ланус 1 - 1 Банфийлд Банфийлд
АРЖ 03:00
Институто Институто 0 - 2 Годой Крус Годой Крус
КРЛА 03:00
Консултантс Моравия Консултантс Моравия 2 - 0 Асери Асери
НБА 03:10
Юта Джаз Юта Джаз 128 - 109 Сан Антонио Спърс Сан Антонио Спърс
НХЛ 03:10
Анахайм Дъкс Анахайм Дъкс 2 - 4 Нашвил Предатърс Нашвил Предатърс
КОЛА 03:30
Депортиво Перейра Депортиво Перейра 3 - 3 Хуниор Хуниор
САЩ 04:00
Лос Анджелис Галакси Лос Анджелис Галакси 1 - 1 Интер Маями Интер Маями
НБА 04:10
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс Портланд Трейл Блейзърс 80 - 93 Шарлът Хорнетс Шарлът Хорнетс
НБА 04:40
Лос Анджелис Клипърс Лос Анджелис Клипърс 107 - 123 Сакраменто Кингс Сакраменто Кингс
ИНДЗ1 10:00
Арема Арема 3 - 2 Персия Персия
АВНПЛ 10:30
Южен Мелбърн Южен Мелбърн 1 - 0 Хюм Сити Хюм Сити
УКР 13:00
Заря Заря 1 - 0 Ворскла Ворскла
УКР 13:00
Олександрия Олександрия 0 - 0 Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк
ИНДЗ1 14:00
Мадура Юнайтед Мадура Юнайтед 3 - 2 Персикабо 1973 Персикабо 1973
БиХ 14:00
Широки брег Широки брег 2 - 0 Железничар Железничар
БЪЛБ 14:00
ЦСКА 1948 София II ЦСКА 1948 София II 1 - 1 Добруджа 1919 Добруджа 1919
МЖП19 14:00
Грузия (19) Грузия (19) 2 - 3 Израел (19) Израел (19)
ИНДЗ1 14:00
Борнео Борнео 4 - 0 Бхаянгкара Бхаянгкара
ГЪP2 15:00
Ники Волос Ники Волос 1 - 2 Анагениси Кардицас Анагениси Кардицас
УКР 15:30
Оболон Киев Оболон Киев 1 - 1 Черноморец Одеса Черноморец Одеса
ГЪP2 16:00
Панатинайкос II Панатинайкос II 1 - 0 Йоникос Йоникос
АРМЕ 16:00
Ноа Ноа 1 - 0 Ширак Ширак
СЛВН 16:00
Браво Браво 0 - 0 Копер Копер
ИНДСЛ 16:00
Ийст Бенгал Ийст Бенгал 1 - 0 Ченайин Ченайин
ЙОРД 16:00
Ал Ахли Аман Ал Ахли Аман 0 - 0 Ал Вихдат Аман Ал Вихдат Аман
ИТАСД 16:00
Акрагас Акрагас 1 - 0 Реал Касалнуово Реал Касалнуово
ЙОРД 16:00
Ал Рамта Ал Рамта 4 - 2 Могхайер Ал Сархан Могхайер Ал Сархан
ЕГИП 16:00
Ел Гуна Ел Гуна 0 - 0 Исмайли Исмайли
ЕГИП 16:00
ЗЕД ЗЕД 0 - 1 ЕНППИ ЕНППИ
САРБ 16:00
Ал Итифак Дамам Ал Итифак Дамам 0 - 2 Ал Хилал Рияд Ал Хилал Рияд
КАМР1 16:30
Котон Спорт Котон Спорт 3 - 1 Фову Клуб Фову Клуб
ГАНА 17:00
Адуана Старс Адуана Старс 1 - 2 Самартекс Самартекс
РУМ2 17:00
Миеркуря Чук Миеркуря Чук 2 - 1 Арджеш Арджеш
КУВСК 17:10
Кувейт СК Кувейт СК 2 - 1 Казма Казма
СЪРБ 17:30
Младост Лучани Младост Лучани 2 - 0 Вождовац Вождовац
БЪЛ 17:30
Берое Берое 0 - 2 Лудогорец Лудогорец
AЛБ 18:00
Динамо Тирана Динамо Тирана 0 - 1 Влазня Шкодра Влазня Шкодра
AЛБ 18:00
Тирана Тирана 1 - 1 Лячи Лячи
ЙОРД 18:30
Ал Салт Ал Салт 0 - 3 Ал Файсали Аман Ал Файсали Аман
КИП 19:00
Аполон Лимасол Аполон Лимасол 0 - 1 Докса Катокопия Докса Катокопия
ЕГИП 19:00
Ал Мокавлун Ал Мокавлун 0 - 1 Ал Масри Ал Масри
ИЗР1 19:00
Ирони Кирят Шмона Ирони Кирят Шмона 2 - 1 Ихуд Бней Шфарам Ихуд Бней Шфарам
ТУР 19:00
Галатасарай Галатасарай 2 - 1 Анталияспор Анталияспор
ПОЛ1 19:00
Хробри Глогов Хробри Глогов 0 - 1 Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна
ИЗР1 19:00
Кфар Касим Кфар Касим 2 - 3 Апоел Кфар Саба Апоел Кфар Саба
САРБ 19:00
Ал Итихад Джеда Ал Итихад Джеда 2 - 1 Ал Уехда Мека Ал Уехда Мека
ИЗР1 19:00
Апоел Рамат Хашарон Апоел Рамат Хашарон 3 - 1 Апоел Рамат Ган Апоел Рамат Ган
ТУР1 19:00
Шанлъурфаспор Шанлъурфаспор 0 - 0 Тузласпор Тузласпор
ШВЕЦК 19:30
Бромапойкарна Бромапойкарна 1 - 0 Йостершунд Йостершунд
ШВЕЦК 19:30
Хамарби Хамарби 3 - 1 ГИФ Сундсвал ГИФ Сундсвал
ШВЕЦК 19:30
Ландскруна Ландскруна 3 - 2 Хекен Хекен
ФРНА 19:30
Дижон Дижон 3 - 1 Нанси Нанси
ИТА 19:30
Рома Рома 3 - 2 Торино Торино
РУМ 20:00
Университатя Крайова Университатя Крайова 2 - 1 Волунтари Волунтари
ПОР2 20:00
Пасош Ферейра Пасош Ферейра 1 - 0 Фейренсе Фейренсе
ДАН 20:00
Копенхаген Копенхаген 2 - 0 Нордселанд Нордселанд
ПОЛ 20:00
Варта Познан Варта Познан 0 - 0 Радомяк Радом Радомяк Радом
ИЗР 20:00
Макаби Бней Рейне Макаби Бней Рейне 1 - 1 Апоел Петах Тиква Апоел Петах Тиква
УНГ2 21:00
Дьор ЕТО Дьор ЕТО 0 - 1 Ниредхаза Спартакус Ниредхаза Спартакус
ВЛ2ДЕ 21:00
Уест Бромич Албиън (21) Уест Бромич Албиън (21) 3 - 0 Арсенал (21) Арсенал (21)
ХОЛ1 21:00
Утрехт II Утрехт II 0 - 3 ТОП Ос ТОП Ос
ХОЛ1 21:00
ПСВ II ПСВ II 0 - 1 Дордрехт Дордрехт
ХОЛ1 21:00
АЗ II АЗ II 2 - 3 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
ХОЛ1 21:00
Аякс II Аякс II 0 - 3 Телстар Телстар
ИСП2 21:30
Мирандес Мирандес 0 - 3 Уеска Уеска
ИТЛП 21:45
Фоджа Фоджа 2 - 1 Кротоне Кротоне
ИТЛП 21:45
Юве Стабия Юве Стабия 1 - 0 Турис 1944 Турис 1944
ФАК 21:45
Ковънтри Сити Ковънтри Сити 5 - 0 Мейдстоун Юнайтед Мейдстоун Юнайтед
ФРА2 21:45
Каен Каен 2 - 0 Анже СКО Анже СКО
ИТА 21:45
Фиорентина Фиорентина 2 - 1 Лацио Лацио
ИТЛП 21:45
Леняго Салус Леняго Салус 1 - 1 Аталанта II Аталанта II
ИТЛП 21:45
Беневенто Беневенто 4 - 0 Соренто Соренто
ИТЛП 21:45
Виртус Франкавила Виртус Франкавила 0 - 0 Монополи Монополи
ПЕРУ 22:00
Лос Чанкас Лос Чанкас 1 - 2 Сиенсиано Сиенсиано
АРЖЦ 22:00
Леандро Никефоро Алем Леандро Никефоро Алем 4 - 2 Сентрал Балестер Сентрал Балестер
АРЖЦ 22:00
Депортиво Парагуайо Депортиво Парагуайо 0 - 1 Генерал Ламадрид Генерал Ламадрид
АРЖЦ 22:00
Викториано Аренас Викториано Аренас 2 - 2 Клайполе Клайполе
АРЖБ 22:00
Сан Мигел Сан Мигел 1 - 0 Сан Мартин Тукуман Сан Мартин Тукуман
АРТФА 22:00
Вила Далмине Вила Далмине 0 - 3 КА Феникс КА Феникс
КОЛБ 22:00
Реал Кундинамарка Реал Кундинамарка 2 - 1 Интернасионал Палмира Интернасионал Палмира
АНГ 22:00
Уест Хям Юнайтед Уест Хям Юнайтед 4 - 2 Брентфорд Брентфорд
ИСП 22:00
Жирона Жирона 3 - 0 Райо Валекано Райо Валекано
ПОР 22:15
Боависта Боависта 0 - 4 Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага
КОЛБ 22:30
Леонес Леонес 2 - 3 Тигрес Сипакира Тигрес Сипакира
КОЛБ 23:00
Бока Хуниорс де Кали Бока Хуниорс де Кали 1 - 0 Баранкила Баранкила