Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
АРЖБ Естудиантес Рио Куарто Естудиантес Рио Куарто 00:00 Дефенсорес де Белграно Дефенсорес де Белграно 2.10 2.85 3.70
БРАД Америка РН Америка РН 00:00 Потигуар Мосоро Потигуар Мосоро 1.42 4.00 6.25
САЩЖ Готъм (Ж) Готъм (Ж) 00:00 Чикаго Ред Старс (Ж) Чикаго Ред Старс (Ж)
ВЕН Карабобо Карабобо 00:30 Ангостура Ангостура 1.41 4.00 6.25
ЧИЛИ Коло Коло Коло Коло 00:30 Палестино Палестино 1.60 3.90 5.25
БОЛ Боливар Боливар 00:30 Реал Томаяпо Реал Томаяпо 1.20 6.25 9.50
ПАР Генерал Кабалеро Генерал Кабалеро 00:30 Спортиво Лукеньо Спортиво Лукеньо 3.90 3.25 1.80
САЩЖ Сиатъл Рейн (Ж) Сиатъл Рейн (Ж) 01:00 Орландо Прайд (Ж) Орландо Прайд (Ж)
САФЛ Спокан Велосити Спокан Велосити 01:00 Форуърд Мадисън Форуърд Мадисън 2.10 3.40 2.80
БРАЦ Феровиарио Феровиарио 01:00 АБЦ АБЦ 2.20 2.95 3.10
КОЛА Хуниор Хуниор 01:30 Депортиво Перейра Депортиво Перейра 1.71 3.25 4.80
АРЖ Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ 02:00 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 5.75 3.40 1.70
ЕКВ Кумбая Кумбая 02:00 Барселона СК Барселона СК 4.00 3.20 1.78
ПЕРУ Карлос Манучи Карлос Манучи 02:00 Сесар Вайехо Сесар Вайехо 2.70 3.10 2.30
КРПД Депортиво Саприса Депортиво Саприса 02:00 Сан Карлос Сан Карлос 1.47 4.10 5.25
ЯМК Маунт Плезънт Академи Маунт Плезънт Академи 02:30 Кавалиър Кавалиър
БОЛ Хорхе Вилстерман Хорхе Вилстерман 02:30 Дъ Стронгест Дъ Стронгест 2.50 3.00 2.55
ВЕН Академия Пуерто Кабельо Академия Пуерто Кабельо 03:00 Португеса ФК Португеса ФК
ХОНД Олимпия Тегусигалпа Олимпия Тегусигалпа 03:00 Маратон Маратон 1.63 3.30 5.00
МЕК Крус Асул Крус Асул 03:00 Монтерей Монтерей 2.55 3.40 2.70
НБА Денвър Нъгетс Денвър Нъгетс 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс Минесота Тимбъруулвс 1.49 8.00 2.65
ЧИЛИБ Рейнджърс Талка Рейнджърс Талка 03:30 Универсидад Консепсион Универсидад Консепсион 2.05 3.25 3.10
КОЛА Мильонариос Мильонариос 04:00 Атлетико Букараманга Атлетико Букараманга 1.68 3.40 4.80
ПЕРУ Алианса Лима Алианса Лима 04:00 Депортиво Гарсиласо Депортиво Гарсиласо 1.23 5.25 10.00
РУС1 СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск 12:00 Алания Владикавказ Алания Владикавказ 2.08 3.34 3.45
ГЕРОЛ Ейлвезе Ейлвезе 13:00 Айнтрахт Целе Айнтрахт Целе 2.36 4.00 2.31
ТАНЗ Мтибва Шугър Мтибва Шугър 14:00 Намунго Намунго 2.61 2.77 2.77
НОР3 Скьервой Скьервой 14:00 Мьолнер Мьолнер
ДАН1 Нествед Нествед 14:00 Хилерьод Хилерьод 2.55 3.40 2.40
НОР3 Улфстинд Улфстинд 14:30 Будьо/Глимт II Будьо/Глимт II
ДАН Вайле Вайле 15:00 Хвидовре Хвидовре 1.57 4.10 5.50
ДАН Лингби Лингби 15:00 Виборг Виборг 2.60 3.50 2.55
НОР2 Алта Алта 15:00 Юнкерен Юнкерен 1.33 5.05 6.30
НОР2 Йовик Лин Йовик Лин 15:00 Уленсакер/Киса Уленсакер/Киса 3.50 3.65 1.46
НОР3 Скетен Скетен 15:00 ИФ Реди ИФ Реди
НОР3 Скедсмо Скедсмо 15:00 Гелерасен Гелерасен
БЪЛБ Струмска слава Струмска слава 15:00 Добруджа 1919 Добруджа 1919
БЪЛБ Янтра 1919 Янтра 1919 15:00 Марек Марек
КЕНИЯ Таланта Таланта 15:00 ККБ ККБ
КЕНИЯ Юлинзи Старс Юлинзи Старс 15:00 Муранга СЕАЛ Муранга СЕАЛ
БЪЛБ Монтана Монтана 15:00 Септември София Септември София 2.32 3.00 2.92
ШВЦ1 Стад Нион Стад Нион 15:15 Аарау Аарау 2.20 3.50 2.55
ШВЦ1 Вил Вил 15:15 Тюн Тюн 3.70 3.60 1.73
ШВЦ1 Вадуц Вадуц 15:15 Белинзона Белинзона 1.80 3.60 3.50
ШВЦ1 Баден Баден 15:15 Нюшател Ксамакс Нюшател Ксамакс 4.10 3.80 1.63
ШВЦ1 Сион Сион 15:15 Шафхаузен Шафхаузен 1.35 4.50 7.00
НОР3 Локомотив Осло Локомотив Осло 16:00 Треф Треф
ГЕРОЛ Борусия Фрайалденхофен Борусия Фрайалденхофен 16:00 Хенеф 05 Хенеф 05
ЕГИП Ал Масри Ал Масри 16:00 ЕНППИ ЕНППИ 1.88 3.25 3.50
ГЕРОЛ Зигбургер ШФ Зигбургер ШФ 16:00 Порц Порц 1.60 4.15 4.15
ГЕРОЛ Бергиш Гладбах Бергиш Гладбах 16:00 Хюрт Хюрт 1.31 4.95 7.10
ГЕРОЛ Виктория Клархолц Виктория Клархолц 16:00 Шпортфройнде Зиген Шпортфройнде Зиген 4.25 4.15 1.59
АРМЕ Ван Чаренцаван Ван Чаренцаван 16:00 Урарту Урарту 2.60 3.25 2.30
ГЕРОЛ Вестфалия Ринерн Вестфалия Ринерн 16:00 Шпрокхьофел Шпрокхьофел 1.57 1.96 1.96
ГЕРОЛ Айнтрахт Райне Айнтрахт Райне 16:00 Еркеншвик Еркеншвик 3.70 1.93 1.48
ГЕРОЛ Вреден Вреден 16:00 Бьовингхаузен Бьовингхаузен 1.14 5.30 3.75
ТАНЗ Танзания Призънс Танзания Призънс 16:00 Машуджаа Машуджаа
НОР3 Осане II Осане II 16:00 Хаугесунд II Хаугесунд II
НОР2 Фольо Фольо 16:00 Ейдсволд ТФ Ейдсволд ТФ
ДАН1 ХБ Кьоге ХБ Кьоге 16:00 Хелсингор Хелсингор 1.75 3.90 3.75
НОР3 Лодефьорд Лодефьорд 16:00 Аскьой Аскьой
НОР3 Мелхус Мелхус 16:00 Биосен Биосен 5.65 4.75 1.39
НОР3 Мандалскамеранте Мандалскамеранте 16:00 Брод Брод
ГЕРОЛ Унион Шафхаузен Унион Шафхаузен 16:15 Блау-Вайс Кьонигсдорф Блау-Вайс Кьонигсдорф 1.71 3.84 3.82
ГЕРОЛ Фрехен Фрехен 16:15 Германия Теверен Германия Теверен 1.07 4.70 5.00
ГЕРОЛ Финентроп/Баменол Финентроп/Баменол 16:30 АШК Дортмунд АШК Дортмунд 3.50 4.00 1.41
ГЕРЖ Кьолн (Ж) Кьолн (Ж) 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Ж) Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Ж) 4.50 4.10 1.53
ГЕРОЛ Енепетал Енепетал 16:30 Пройсен Мюнстер II Пройсен Мюнстер II 4.00 2.18 1.51
ГЕРОЛ Шермбек Шермбек 16:30 Шпортфройнде Лоте Шпортфройнде Лоте 8.70 6.05 1.21
ГЕРЖ Хофенхайм (Ж) Хофенхайм (Ж) 16:30 Байерн Мюнхен (Ж) Байерн Мюнхен (Ж) 4.60 4.40 1.49
ГЕРОЛ Вихтал Вихтал 16:30 Фортуна Кьолн II Фортуна Кьолн II 1.37 5.15 5.50
ГЕРЖ Волфсбург (Ж) Волфсбург (Ж) 16:30 СГШ Есен (Ж) СГШ Есен (Ж) 1.28 5.75 6.50
ГЕРЖ Фрайбург (Ж) Фрайбург (Ж) 16:30 РБ Лайпциг (Ж) РБ Лайпциг (Ж) 2.50 3.20 2.45
ГЕРЖ Байер Леверкузен (Ж) Байер Леверкузен (Ж) 16:30 Вердер Бремен (Ж) Вердер Бремен (Ж) 2.05 3.10 3.20
ГЕРЖ Нюрнберг (Ж) Нюрнберг (Ж) 16:30 МШФ Дуисбург (Ж) МШФ Дуисбург (Ж) 2.00 3.50 2.87
АВС1 Амщететн Амщететн 17:00 Хорн Хорн 2.37 3.50 2.55
НОР3 Хаща Хаща 17:00 Флоя Флоя
НОР3 Спелкавик Спелкавик 17:00 Льоренског Льоренског
УЗБЕ Сурхан Термез Сурхан Термез 17:00 Насаф Насаф 3.60 3.22 1.93
ИСЛ Вестри Вестри 17:00 Викингур Рейкявик Викингур Рейкявик 9.25 6.25 1.23
АВС1 Флоридсдорфер АК Флоридсдорфер АК 17:00 Грацер АК Грацер АК 3.30 3.40 1.98
АВС1 Дорнбирн Дорнбирн 17:00 Леобен Леобен 3.40 3.70 1.87
НОР3 Тилер Тилер 17:00 Триг/Ладе Триг/Ладе 2.62 3.36 2.34
АВС1 Капфенбергер ШФ Капфенбергер ШФ 17:00 Лиеферинг Лиеферинг 3.30 3.70 1.93
ДАН Силкеборг Силкеборг 17:00 Брьондби Брьондби 4.75 4.10 1.65
РУС1 Тюмен Тюмен 17:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 1.90 3.30 4.15
ФАРО ИФ ИФ 17:00 Б68 Б68 4.10 2.94 1.45
ФАРО 07 Вестур 07 Вестур 17:00 ЕБ/Стреймур ЕБ/Стреймур 1.75 1.72 1.73
ИСЛ1 ИБВ ИБВ 17:00 Тор Тор 1.04 1.20 1.04
УЗБЕ Динамо Самарканд Динамо Самарканд 17:00 Пахтакор Пахтакор 3.64 3.40 1.86
ИСЛ1 Гриндавик Гриндавик 17:00 Грота Грота 1.90 3.70 3.20
АВС1 Адмира Адмира 17:00 Фърст Виена Фърст Виена 1.95 3.40 3.40
АВС1 Лафнитц Лафнитц 17:00 Рийд Рийд 6.00 4.60 1.42
АВС1 Щурм Грац II Щурм Грац II 17:00 Щрипфинг Щрипфинг 3.10 3.80 1.95
АВС1 Санкт Пьолтен Санкт Пьолтен 17:00 Шварц-Вайс Брегенц Шварц-Вайс Брегенц 1.57 4.10 4.80
НОР2 Квик Халден Квик Халден 17:00 Нутоден Нутоден 1.84 3.00 2.96
НОР2 Фльой-Флекерьой Фльой-Флекерьой 17:00 Сотра Сотра 2.28 2.46 2.46
НОР2 Стьордалс-Блинк Стьордалс-Блинк 17:00 Гроруд Гроруд 1.71 3.05 2.42
ГЕРОЛ Лупо-Мартини Лупо-Мартини 17:00 Арминия Хановер Арминия Хановер 1.76 3.40 2.74
ГЕРОЛ Кикерс Емден Кикерс Емден 17:00 Рамлинген/Елерсхаузен Рамлинген/Елерсхаузен 1.07 8.80 15.25
ГЕРОЛ Блау-Вайс Борнрайхе Блау-Вайс Борнрайхе 17:00 ФФЛ Олденбург ФФЛ Олденбург 5.85 5.00 1.36
ГЕРОЛ Ротенбургер ШФ Ротенбургер ШФ 17:00 Ворсфелде Ворсфелде 2.47 3.62 2.35
ГЕРОЛ Борусия Хилдсхайм Борусия Хилдсхайм 17:00 Атлас Делменхорст Атлас Делменхорст 2.86 3.68 2.06
НОР3 Виндабярт Виндабярт 17:00 Сола Сола 2.31 3.86 2.41
ГЕРОЛ Берсенбрюк Берсенбрюк 17:00 Германия Егесторф Германия Егесторф 1.50 4.45 4.65
ОАЕ Хорфакан Хорфакан 17:10 Шарджа Шарджа 3.50 1.23 1.67
ОАЕ Ал Джазира Абу Даби Ал Джазира Абу Даби 17:10 Емирейтс Емирейтс 1.42 5.00 5.40
ОАЕ Хата Хата 17:15 Шабаб Ал Ахли Дубай Шабаб Ал Ахли Дубай 9.50 5.80 1.20
ОАЕ Аджман Аджман 17:15 Банияс Банияс 2.20 3.60 2.62
СПХЛМ Швеция (хокей) Швеция (хокей) 17:20 Франция (хокей) Франция (хокей) 1.15 10.00 22.00
СПХЛМ Великобритания (хокей) Великобритания (хокей) 17:20 Норвегия (хокей) Норвегия (хокей) 10.00 7.00 1.33
ЛАТ Гробиня Гробиня 17:30 Валмиера Валмиера 6.25 4.20 1.40
РУС1 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 17:45 Акрон Акрон 2.41 3.06 3.05
БЪЛ Арда Арда 17:45 ЦСКА 1948 ЦСКА 1948 2.25 3.20 3.00
НОР Хам Кам Хам Кам 18:00 Будьо/Глимт Будьо/Глимт 5.50 4.75 1.48
РУС1 Кубан Краснодар Кубан Краснодар 18:00 Химки Химки 7.40 4.35 1.42
РУС1 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2.25 3.10 3.30
АРМЕ Арарат Арарат 18:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 2.76 2.86 2.28
НОР Стрьомгодсет Стрьомгодсет 18:00 Хаугесунд Хаугесунд 1.80 3.50 4.50
НОР Молде Молде 18:00 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1.42 5.00 5.75
НОР Лилестрьом Лилестрьом 18:00 Фредрикстад Фредрикстад 2.25 3.40 3.10
НОР Кристиансунд Кристиансунд 18:00 Бран Бран 6.25 4.00 1.53
НОР КФУМ КФУМ 18:00 Одд Одд 1.80 3.75 4.20
НОР Сандефьор Сандефьор 18:00 Викинг Викинг 2.90 3.50 2.30
БиХ Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука 18:00 Игман Кониц Игман Кониц 1.13 1.42 1.42
БиХ Звезда 09 Звезда 09 18:00 Железничар Железничар 2.68 2.24 2.02
БиХ Вележ Вележ 18:00 ГОШК Габела ГОШК Габела 1.17 1.20 1.20
БиХ Слога Добой Слога Добой 18:00 Широки брег Широки брег 2.28 3.20 2.99
БиХ Зрински Зрински 18:00 Тузла Сити Тузла Сити 1.04 1.45 1.45
АВСРЛ Кремс Кремс 18:00 Винер Виктория Винер Виктория 1.73 3.86 3.70
РУС1 Сокол Саратов Сокол Саратов 18:00 Волгар Астрахан Волгар Астрахан 2.40 3.18 2.96
БиХ Сараево Сараево 18:00 Посушие Посушие 1.04 1.20 1.04
ИРАА Мес Керман Мес Керман 18:45 Хадормалу Хадормалу
ЙОРД Ал Хюсеин Ал Хюсеин 19:00 Ал Файсали Аман Ал Файсали Аман 2.28 2.84 2.74
ПОЛ1 Подбешкидзе Подбешкидзе 19:00 Хробри Глогов Хробри Глогов 2.35 3.20 2.80
ДАН Нордселанд Нордселанд 19:00 Мидтиланд Мидтиланд 1.95 3.75 3.50
ФАРО ХБ ХБ 19:00 Б36 Б36 1.88 3.05 2.44
ШВЦР Цюрих Цюрих 19:00 Лугано Лугано 2.25 3.50 2.95
НОР2 Братвог Братвог 19:00 Хьод Хьод
МАР2 Хурибга Хурибга 19:00 Рапиде Уед Зем Рапиде Уед Зем
МАР2 Олимпик Дчейра Олимпик Дчейра 19:00 Итифак Маракеш Итифак Маракеш
МАР2 Видад Фес Видад Фес 19:00 Дифа Ел Джадида Дифа Ел Джадида
МАР2 Ел Масира Ел Масира 19:00 Шабаб Атлас Кенифра Шабаб Атлас Кенифра
ЛАТ Ригас ФШ Ригас ФШ 19:00 БФЦ Даугавпилс БФЦ Даугавпилс 1.24 5.50 8.75
МАР2 АС Сале АС Сале 19:00 Шабаб Бен Герир Шабаб Бен Герир
МАР2 Кавкаб Маракеш Кавкаб Маракеш 19:00 КОДМ Мекнес КОДМ Мекнес
БАХР Ал Рифа Ал Рифа 19:00 Манама Манама 1.60 3.20 2.96
МАР2 Раджа Бени Мелал Раджа Бени Мелал 19:00 УСМ Ужда УСМ Ужда
ЙОРД Ал Салт Ал Салт 19:00 Ал Джалил Ал Джалил 1.87 2.86 3.80
ЕГИП ЗЕД ЗЕД 19:00 Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари 2.20 3.00 2.90
НОР3 Хьонефос Хьонефос 19:00 Елверум Елверум
НОР3 Оркла Оркла 19:00 Сурнадал Сурнадал
НОР3 Флинт Флинт 19:00 Фриг Фриг
ФАРО Викингур Гота Викингур Гота 19:00 НСИ НСИ 1.34 3.50 5.50
ЕГИП Ал Мокавлун Ал Мокавлун 19:00 Фарко Фарко 2.55 2.60 2.80
ЛИТ1 Кауно Жалгирис II Кауно Жалгирис II 19:00 Паневежис II Паневежис II 1.01 1.20 1.01
ШВЦР Винтертур Винтертур 19:00 Санкт Гален Санкт Гален 3.10 3.90 2.00
ШВЦР Сервет Сервет 19:00 Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 2.05 3.80 3.10
МАР2 Расинг де Казабланка Расинг де Казабланка 19:00 Стад Марокаин Стад Марокаин
ИСЛ КА КА 19:15 Филкир Филкир 2.05 3.50 3.00
ИТА Салернитана Салернитана 19:30 Верона Верона 5.00 3.80 1.70
РУС1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 19:30 Шинник Шинник 1.92 3.28 4.10
БEЛ Генк Генк 19:30 Антверп Антверп 1.75 3.90 4.00
ОАЕ Емирейтс Емирейтс 20:00 Ал Батаех Ал Батаех 2.95 3.50 2.00
ИЗР Бейтар Йерусалим Бейтар Йерусалим 20:00 Макаби Петах Тиква Макаби Петах Тиква 2.05 3.30 3.30
НОР2 Шайд Шайд 20:00 Стрьомен Стрьомен 2.08 2.60 3.00
ОАЕ Ал Аин Ал Аин 20:00 Ал Васл Ал Васл
НОР3 Берум Берум 20:00 Аскер Аскер
ШВЕЦ Сириус Сириус 20:00 Вестерос СК Вестерос СК 2.15 3.60 3.10
ШВЕЦ Юргорден Юргорден 20:00 Халмстад Халмстад 1.27 5.25 12.00
РУС Нижни Новгород Нижни Новгород 20:00 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 3.08 3.32 2.40
ОАЕ Ал Вахда Абу Даби Ал Вахда Абу Даби 20:00 Ал Аин Ал Аин 1.62 4.50 4.70
ТУР1 Чорум Чорум 20:00 Бодрумспор Бодрумспор 2.30 3.20 2.65
ОАЕ Ал Батаех Ал Батаех 20:00 Хата Хата 1.67 4.40 2.16
РУМПЛ Динамо Букурещ Динамо Букурещ 20:00 Миеркуря Чук Миеркуря Чук 1.39 4.50 7.80
ШВЕЦ2 ИФК Трелеборг ИФК Трелеборг 20:00 Хьогаборг Хьогаборг 1.07 1.21 1.10
ПОЛ Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин 20:00 ЛКС Лодз ЛКС Лодз 1.53 4.20 5.50
ИСЛ ФХ ФХ 20:00 КР Рейкявик КР Рейкявик 2.10 3.60 2.87
ШВЕЦ Хекен Хекен 20:10 Малмьо ФФ Малмьо ФФ 3.30 3.70 2.05
НОР Тромсьо Тромсьо 20:15 Розенборг Розенборг 2.25 3.25 3.20
БЪЛ Славия Славия 20:15 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 1.62 3.70 4.80
ШВЕЦ2 Силвия Силвия 20:45 ИФК Ескилстюна ИФК Ескилстюна
УНГ2 Дьор ЕТО Дьор ЕТО 21:00 Вашаш Вашаш 2.30 3.28 2.73
ПЕРУ2 Академия Кантолао Академия Кантолао 21:00 ЮСВ Мокегуа ЮСВ Мокегуа
УРУГВ Ливърпул Монтевидео Ливърпул Монтевидео 21:00 Мирамар Мисионес Мирамар Мисионес 1.90 3.40 3.50
СПХЛМ Финландия (хокей) Финландия (хокей) 21:20 Дания (хокей) Дания (хокей) 1.30 6.70 11.11
СПХЛМ Казахстан (хокей) Казахстан (хокей) 21:20 Полша (хокей) Полша (хокей) 1.50 5.20 5.88
АРЖБ Алмиранте Браун Алмиранте Браун 21:30 Сан Телмо Сан Телмо 2.80 2.95 2.50
ИСП2 Еспаньол Еспаньол 21:30 Реал Овиедо Реал Овиедо 2.10 3.00 3.40
ИТАБ Палермо Палермо 21:30 Венеция Венеция 2.40 3.30 2.75
ИСП2 Виляреал II Виляреал II 21:30 Албасете Албасете 2.10 3.40 3.10
АРЖЦ Луян Луян 21:30 Леандро Никефоро Алем Леандро Никефоро Алем 1.01 1.20 1.01
ИРЛ1 Уексфорд Уексфорд 21:45 Коб Рамблърс Коб Рамблърс 1.66 3.70 4.00
ИРЛ Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик 21:45 Шелбърн Шелбърн 2.55 3.00 3.00
ИТА Болоня Болоня 21:45 Ювентус Ювентус 2.60 3.10 2.90
ИРЛ Шамрок Роувърс Шамрок Роувърс 22:00 Дери Сити Дери Сити 2.10 3.30 3.50
ЧИЛИБ Сантяго Морнинг Сантяго Морнинг 22:30 Реколета Реколета 2.10 3.10 3.10
ПЕРУ УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка 23:00 Спорт Бойс Каляо Спорт Бойс Каляо 1.75 3.25 4.10
КОЛБ Орсомарсо Орсомарсо 23:00 Реал Картахена Реал Картахена 2.50 3.00 2.55
ПЕРУ2 Депортиво Бинасионал Депортиво Бинасионал 23:15 Комерсиантес Икитос Комерсиантес Икитос