ВЕН
Венецуела
|
00:00 |
Карабобо
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Португеса ФК
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
00:00 |
Серо
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Насионал Монтевидео
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
00:00 |
Онсе Депортиво
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ФАС
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Готъм (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Расинг Луисвил (Ж)
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Миксто
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
КРАК
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
00:10 |
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:30 |
Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Еспаня
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
00:30 |
Форталеза
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
РБ Брагантино
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
00:30 |
Клуб Гуарани
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Насионал Асунсион
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:30 |
Генезис
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
УПНФМ
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
00:30 |
2 май
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Либертад
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:30 |
Вида
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мотагуа
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
00:30 |
Гояс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Понте Прета
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
00:30 |
Агила
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Драгън
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:30 |
Маратон
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Оланчо
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
00:30 |
Жувентуде
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Паранаенсе
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:30 |
Олимпия Тегусигалпа
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Виктория Ла Сейба
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
01:00 |
Депортиво Сантамарина
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Чиполети
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Депортиво Кали
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хуниор
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Онсе Калдас
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Америка де Кали
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Атлетико Букараманга
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алианса Петролера
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Ла Екидад
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Депортиво Перейра
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
01:00 |
Индепендиенте Петролеро
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Сан Антонио Було Було
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Хагуарес де Кордоба
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Индепендиенте Санта Фе
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
01:00 |
Коло Коло
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Унион Ла Калера
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
01:00 |
Депортиво Саприса
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Гуанакастека
|
|
ЧИЛИБ
Чили
|
01:00 |
Унион Сан Фелипе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Рейнджърс Талка
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Енвигадо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Индепендиенте Меделин
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Ботафого ПБ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кашиас ду Сул
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Мильонариос
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бояка Чико
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Агилас Дорадос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Форталеза СЕИФ
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
01:10 |
Ол Бойс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Чакарита Хуниорс
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
01:30 |
Мелгар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алианса Лима
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
01:30 |
Волта Редонда
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Флореста
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Унион Магдалена
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Уила
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
Интернасионал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Гоянензе
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
02:00 |
Емелек
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Барселона СК
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
02:00 |
Атланте
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Канкун
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:10 |
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
126 - 113 |
|
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
02:30 |
Академия Пуерто Кабельо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ангостура
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
02:30 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Уондърърс
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
03:00 |
Депортес Киндио
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Янерос
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
03:00 |
Серо Портеньо
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Генерал Кабалеро
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Сантос Лагуна
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Атлетико Сан Луис
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
03:00 |
Антигуа ГФК
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ксинабахул
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Некакса
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Монтерей
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
03:10 |
Расинг Кордоба
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Килмес
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
03:30 |
Депортес Икике
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Палестино
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
04:00 |
Депортиво Гарсиласо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лос Чанкас
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
04:00 |
Университарио де Депортес
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Комерсиантес Унидос
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
04:05 |
Леонес Негрос УдеГ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Минерос де Сакатекас
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:40 |
Финикс Сънс
|
|
116 - 122 |
|
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:40 |
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
11:00 |
Персикабо 1973
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Барито Путера
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
13:00 |
Криля Советов
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Краснодар
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
14:00 |
Викинг II
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Братвог
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
14:00 |
Саутхямптън (21)
|
|
3 - 6 |
|
Манчестър Юнайтед (21)
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:30 |
Банкок Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Прачуап
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
15:00 |
Корвинул Хунедоара
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
1599 Шелимбър
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
15:15 |
Рубин Казан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Урал
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
16:00 |
ЙКТ Танзания
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мтибва Шугър
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
16:00 |
Айоликос
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ПАОК II
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
16:00 |
Йоникос
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Калитея
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Бран II
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Еик Тьонсберг
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
17:00 |
Отело
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
АЕ Закакиу
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
17:00 |
Мумбай Сити
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гоа
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
17:00 |
Черноморец Новоросийск
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Динамо Махачкала
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
17:30 |
Казма
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ал Шабаб Кувейт
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
17:30 |
Тузла Сити
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Игман Кониц
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
17:30 |
Петролул 52
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ботошани
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
17:30 |
Сочи
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Факел
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:45 |
ЦСКА 1948
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Арда
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
18:00 |
Зира
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Араз
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
18:00 |
Банга II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Паневежис II
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Сола
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Одд II
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
18:00 |
Нсоатреман
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бофоакуе Тано
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
18:00 |
Полеся
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ворскла
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
18:30 |
СДЖК Академия
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ТПС
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
18:30 |
Мура
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Алуминий
|
|
ПОЛ2
Полша
|
19:00 |
ЛКС Лодз II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олимпия Груджьондз
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Видар
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Сандефьор II
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Лилестрьом II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Стрьомгодсет II
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Хробри Глогов
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Висла Плок
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Одра Ополе
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мотор Любин
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Кристиансунд II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Олесун II
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:00 |
Керамика Клеопатра
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фарко
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
19:00 |
Хегелман Литауен II
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Кауно Жалгирис II
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
19:00 |
БК Черноморец
|
|
73 - 59 |
|
БК Левски
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
19:00 |
БК Спартак Плевен
|
|
116 - 83 |
|
БК Черно море
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
19:00 |
БК Рилски спортист
|
|
113 - 60 |
|
БК Шумен
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
19:00 |
БК Балкан
|
|
91 - 76 |
|
БК ЦСКА
|
|
ПОЛ2
Полша
|
19:15 |
Щомил Олщин
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лех Познан II
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
19:30 |
Докса Катокопия
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
АЕЛ
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
19:30 |
Аполон Лимасол
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кармиотиса
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
19:45 |
Ростов
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Оренбург
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Бромапойкарна
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ИФК Гьотеборг
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
20:00 |
Фатих Карагюмрюк
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Анталияспор
|
|
ФАРО
Фарьорски острови
|
20:00 |
Б36
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
ИФ
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
20:00 |
Нордстранд
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Мьондален II
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
20:00 |
Пуща Неполомице
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Корона Келце
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
20:00 |
Апоел Беер Шева
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бней Сахнин
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
20:00 |
Сарпсборг 08 II
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Аскер
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Елфсборг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сириус
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Силкеборг
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мидтиланд
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
20:00 |
Молде II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хьод II
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Мелбю
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Калмар
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Трелеборис
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дегерфорш
|
|
ФАРО
Фарьорски острови
|
20:00 |
07 Вестур
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ХБ
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:10 |
Хамарби
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Вестерос СК
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
20:15 |
КФУМ II
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Шайд II
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
20:15 |
Хайтан
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Ал Джахра
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
20:20 |
Берое
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Етър
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:30 |
Рапид Букурещ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Университатя Крайова
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
20:30 |
Мамелъди Съндаунс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ТС Галакси
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
20:30 |
Апоел Хайфа
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Макаби Хайфа
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Нотингам Форест (21)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Рединг (21)
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
21:00 |
Академия Кантолао
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Бинасионал
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Расинг Монтевидео
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Феникс Монтевидео
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Кристъл Палас (21)
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Тотнъм Хотспър (21)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Уест Бромич Албиън (21)
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Лийдс Юнайтед (21)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Нюкасъл Юнайтед (21)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Астън Вила (21)
|
|
ИСЛ
Исландия
|
21:00 |
Валур
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фрам Рейкявик
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Емен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Дарби Каунти (21)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Евертън (21)
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Утрехт II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
АДО Ден Хааг
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън (21)
|
|
ФАРО
Фарьорски острови
|
21:00 |
Скала
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Б68
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
21:00 |
Айка
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ниредхаза Спартакус
|
|
ФАРО
Фарьорски острови
|
21:00 |
НСИ
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Викингур Гота
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
21:30 |
Расинг Ферол
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мирандес
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Сентро Еспаньол
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Парагуайо
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Клайполе
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Спортиво Баракас
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Сакачиспас
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вила Далмине
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:45 |
Дюнкерк
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Оксер
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
21:45 |
Дженоа
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Каляри
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Престън Норт Енд
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Лестър Сити
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
22:00 |
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
22:00 |
Ним
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ред Стар
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Барселона
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Валенсия
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
22:15 |
Ещрела
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Фарензе
|
|
ИСЛ
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Филкир
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Стярнан
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
23:30 |
Сан Маркос Перу
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Карлос Щайн
|
|