Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
АРЖ 00:00
КА Платенсе КА Платенсе 1 - 1 Белграно Белграно
КОЛА 01:10
Депортес Толима Депортес Толима 2 - 0 Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба
АРЖ 02:00
Индепендиенте Ривадавия Индепендиенте Ривадавия 0 - 2 Институто Институто
НХЛ 02:10
Ню Джърси Девилс Ню Джърси Девилс 1 - 2 Лос Анджелис Кингс Лос Анджелис Кингс
НХЛ 02:10
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс 3 - 3 Филаделфия Флайърс Филаделфия Флайърс
НХЛ 02:10
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг Тампа Бей Лайтнинг 6 - 3 Колорадо Аваланч Колорадо Аваланч
НХЛ 02:10
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс Ню Йорк Рейнджърс 7 - 4 Монреал Кънейдиънс Монреал Кънейдиънс
НХЛ 02:10
Отава Сенатърс Отава Сенатърс 1 - 5 Анахайм Дъкс Анахайм Дъкс
НХЛ 02:10
Бъфало Сейбърс Бъфало Сейбърс 0 - 4 Флорида Пантърс Флорида Пантърс
НХЛ 02:10
Бостън Бруинс Бостън Бруинс 1 - 4 Сиатъл Кракен Сиатъл Кракен
КОПЛИ 02:30
Насионал Асунсион Насионал Асунсион 3 - 0 Аукас Аукас
АРЖ 02:30
Талерес де Кордоба Талерес де Кордоба 2 - 1 Архентинос Хуниорс Архентинос Хуниорс
ПРС 02:40
Интер Маями Интер Маями 1 - 1 Нюелс Олд Бойс Нюелс Олд Бойс
ПЕРУ 03:00
Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал 4 - 1 Лос Чанкас Лос Чанкас
НХЛ 03:10
Сейнт Луис Блус Сейнт Луис Блус 6 - 3 Едмънтън Ойлърс Едмънтън Ойлърс
НХЛ 03:10
Нашвил Предатърс Нашвил Предатърс 2 - 9 Далас Старс Далас Старс
КОЛА 03:20
Америка де Кали Америка де Кали 0 - 0 Атлетико Букараманга Атлетико Букараманга
НХЛ 03:40
Чикаго Блекхоукс Чикаго Блекхоукс 1 - 4 Питсбърг Пенгуинс Питсбърг Пенгуинс
НБА 03:40
Мемфис Гризлис Мемфис Гризлис 113 - 110 Милуоки Бъкс Милуоки Бъкс
НХЛ 04:10
Калгари Флеймс Калгари Флеймс 3 - 6 Сан Хосе Шаркс Сан Хосе Шаркс
НБА 04:10
Юта Джаз Юта Джаз 137 - 140 Голдън Стейт Уориърс Голдън Стейт Уориърс
МЕК2 05:05
Тепатитлан Тепатитлан 1 - 1 Минерос де Сакатекас Минерос де Сакатекас
НБА 05:10
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс Портланд Трейл Блейзърс 91 - 128 Минесота Тимбъруулвс Минесота Тимбъруулвс
НХЛ 05:10
Ванкувър Канъкс Ванкувър Канъкс 4 - 1 Детройт Ред Уингс Детройт Ред Уингс
АВЛЖ 10:00
Мелбърн Виктори (Ж) Мелбърн Виктори (Ж) 4 - 0 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж) Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж)
АВНПЛ 10:30
Хайделберг Юнайтед Хайделберг Юнайтед 1 - 1 Оклей Канонс Оклей Канонс
ИНД 10:30
Раджастан Юнайтед Раджастан Юнайтед 1 - 4 Гокулам Гокулам
АВНПЛ 10:30
Менли Юнайтед Менли Юнайтед 3 - 0 Сейнт Джордж Сейнтс Сейнт Джордж Сейнтс
АВНПЛ 10:30
Мелбърн Найтс Мелбърн Найтс 1 - 3 Порт Мелбърн Порт Мелбърн
АВНПЛ 10:45
Данденонг Сити Данденонг Сити 3 - 2 Алтона Меджик Алтона Меджик
АВЛ 10:45
Уестърн Юнайтед Уестърн Юнайтед 2 - 0 Нюкасъл Джетс Нюкасъл Джетс
ИРАК 13:00
Зако Зако 1 - 0 Багдад Багдад
ИРАК 13:00
Ал Касим Ал Касим 2 - 3 Ал Шорта Багдад Ал Шорта Багдад
ИРАК 13:00
Ал Минаа Басра Ал Минаа Басра 1 - 1 Ал Худод Ал Худод
МЖП19 13:30
Хърватия (19) Хърватия (19) 0 - 2 Гърция (19) Гърция (19)
ТАЙЛ2 14:00
Самут Пракан Сити Самут Пракан Сити 0 - 1 Канчанабури Канчанабури
КОСОВ 14:00
Балкани Сува река Балкани Сува река 2 - 2 Фероникели Фероникели
КОСОВ 14:00
Лирия Призрен Лирия Призрен 0 - 1 Дрита Гниляне Дрита Гниляне
ПРС 14:00
Волеренга Волеренга 1 - 3 Фредрикстад Фредрикстад
КОСОВ 14:00
Гиляни Гиляни 1 - 1 Прищина Прищина
БЪЛБ 14:45
Монтана Монтана 2 - 1 Литекс Литекс
ИЗР1 15:00
Апоел Рамат Ган Апоел Рамат Ган 0 - 0 Апоел Кфар Саба Апоел Кфар Саба
ИЗР1 15:00
Апоел Афула Апоел Афула 1 - 1 Апоел Ум ал-Фахм Апоел Ум ал-Фахм
ИЗР1 15:00
Бней Йехуда Бней Йехуда 2 - 1 Секция Нес Циона Секция Нес Циона
ПРСЖ 15:00
Лилестрьом (Ж) Лилестрьом (Ж) 1 - 2 Волеренга (Ж) Волеренга (Ж)
ИЗР1 15:00
Апоел Ноф Ха Галил Апоел Ноф Ха Галил 1 - 1 Ирони Тиберия Ирони Тиберия
ПРС 15:00
Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва 2 - 0 Алтън Асър Алтън Асър
ОМАН 15:10
Ал Уехда Сур Ал Уехда Сур 0 - 1 Ал Рустая Ал Рустая
ХЪР2 15:30
Ярун Ярун 1 - 0 Дубрава Загреб Дубрава Загреб
ЮАР2 15:30
НБ Ла Масия НБ Ла Масия 0 - 0 ДжДР Старс ДжДР Старс
ЮАР2 15:30
Юнивърсити ъф Претория Юнивърсити ъф Претория 2 - 1 Ъпингтън Сити Ъпингтън Сити
ОМАН 15:40
Ал Насър Салалах Ал Насър Салалах 2 - 1 Сохар Сохар
ИРАН 15:45
Естеглал Естеглал 1 - 0 Санат Нафт Санат Нафт
ИНДСЛ 16:00
Ченайин Ченайин 1 - 0 Керала Бластърс Керала Бластърс
ПРС 16:00
ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 4 - 0 Родина Москва Родина Москва
ПРС 16:00
Викинг Викинг 1 - 2 КФУМ КФУМ
ПРС 16:00
Лилестрьом Лилестрьом 2 - 2 Сандефьор Сандефьор
САРБ 16:00
Дамак Дамак 0 - 1 Ал Шабаб Рияд Ал Шабаб Рияд
АЛЖ 16:30
Парадоу АК Парадоу АК 0 - 0 Кабилия Кабилия
АЛЖ 16:30
Кенчела Кенчела 1 - 0 УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир
РУМ 17:00
Петролул 52 Петролул 52 2 - 1 Политехника Яши Политехника Яши
ТАНЗ 17:00
Кагера Шугър Кагера Шугър 1 - 1 Машуджаа Машуджаа
AЛБ 17:00
Теута Драч Теута Драч 1 - 0 Кукъс Кукъс
ПРС 17:05
Мьондален Мьондален 2 - 1 Стрьомгодсет Стрьомгодсет
КУВ 17:05
Ал Джахра Ал Джахра 5 - 0 Ал Шабаб Кувейт Ал Шабаб Кувейт
БЪЛ 17:30
Хебър 1918 Хебър 1918 0 - 1 Локомотив София Локомотив София
ОМАН 17:45
Ибри Ибри 0 - 0 Бахла Бахла
АЛЖ 17:45
АСО Шлеф АСО Шлеф 2 - 1 Бен Акнун Бен Акнун
БНБЛ 18:00
БК Черно море БК Черно море 86 - 69 БК Миньор БК Миньор
ХЪРВ 18:00
Славен Копривница Славен Копривница 1 - 1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
БЪЛВС 18:00
ВК ЦСКА ВК ЦСКА 3 - 0 ВК Раковски 1964 ВК Раковски 1964
БНБЛ 18:30
БК Шумен БК Шумен 79 - 80 БК Ямбол БК Ямбол
МЖП19 18:30
Шотландия (19) Шотландия (19) 4 - 0 Латвия (19) Латвия (19)
СЛВК 18:30
Дукла Банска Бистрица Дукла Банска Бистрица 1 - 1 Тренчин Тренчин
СЛВН 18:30
Алуминий Алуминий 1 - 2 Копер Копер
БЪЛВС 18:30
ВК Хебър Пазарджик ВК Хебър Пазарджик 0 - 3 ВК Пирин Разлог ВК Пирин Разлог
КИП2 19:00
Дигенис Ипсонас Дигенис Ипсонас 2 - 2 Еносис Еносис
ПРС 19:00
Розенборг Розенборг 0 - 2 Бран Бран
ПОЛ 19:00
Радомяк Радом Радомяк Радом 0 - 4 Погон Шчечин Погон Шчечин
САРБ 19:00
Ал Охдод Ал Охдод 3 - 2 Ал Ахли Джеда Ал Ахли Джеда
БНБЛ 19:00
БК Балкан БК Балкан 86 - 85 БК Академик Пловдив БК Академик Пловдив
БиХ 19:00
Слога Добой Слога Добой 0 - 0 Вележ Вележ
ПРС 19:00
Олесун Олесун 1 - 3 Кристиансунд Кристиансунд
САРБ 19:00
Ал Уехда Мека Ал Уехда Мека 1 - 1 Ал Тай Ал Тай
ПОЛ1 19:00
Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна 0 - 0 Медж Легница Медж Легница
ТУР1 19:00
Гьозтепе Гьозтепе 0 - 0 Маниса Маниса
БНБЛ 19:00
БК Берое БК Берое 92 - 98 БК ЦСКА БК ЦСКА
БНБЛ 19:00
БК Левски БК Левски 79 - 90 БК Черноморец БК Черноморец
ТАНЗ 19:00
Азам Азам 2 - 1 Гейта Голд Гейта Голд
ТУР 19:00
Касъмпаша Касъмпаша 1 - 1 Фатих Карагюмрюк Фатих Карагюмрюк
АВС1 19:10
Хорн Хорн 0 - 3 Леобен Леобен
ГЕРЖ 19:30
РБ Лайпциг (Ж) РБ Лайпциг (Ж) 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Ж) Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Ж)
БЪЛВС 19:30
Левски Бол Левски Бол 1 - 3 Дея Спорт Бургас Дея Спорт Бургас
ГЕР2 19:30
Хановер 96 Хановер 96 2 - 1 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
ЮАР 19:30
СуперСпорт Юнайтед СуперСпорт Юнайтед 1 - 1 Стеленбош Стеленбош
ГЕР2 19:30
Херта Берлин Херта Берлин 3 - 2 Магдебург Магдебург
ФРН2 20:00
Льо Ербие Льо Ербие 1 - 1 Трелисак Трелисак
ГЕР4 20:00
Айленбург Айленбург 0 - 3 Люкенвалде Люкенвалде
ФРН2 20:00
Стад Бриошин Стад Бриошин 3 - 1 Борго Борго
ПОР2 20:00
Лейшоеш Лейшоеш 1 - 1 Пасош Ферейра Пасош Ферейра
ГЕР3 20:00
Инголщат Инголщат 2 - 3 Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
ИТА 20:00
Торино Торино 2 - 0 Лече Лече
РУМ 20:00
Рапид Букурещ Рапид Букурещ 2 - 0 Херманщат Херманщат
ДАН 20:00
Виборг Виборг 1 - 2 ОБ ОБ
AЛБ 20:00
Партизани Тирана Партизани Тирана 2 - 1 Тирана Тирана
ГЕРОЛ 20:15
Конкордия Хамбург Конкордия Хамбург 4 - 3 Хащенбек-Релинген Хащенбек-Релинген
ФРНА 20:30
Мартиг Мартиг 3 - 0 ГОАЛ ГОАЛ
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
Харкшайде Харкшайде 0 - 5 Найндорфер ТШФ Найндорфер ТШФ
ШВЦ1 20:30
Стад Нион Стад Нион 0 - 2 Нюшател Ксамакс Нюшател Ксамакс
ФРНА 20:30
Льо Ман Льо Ман 0 - 1 Орлеан Орлеан
ГЕР4 20:30
Дрохтершен/Асел Дрохтершен/Асел 2 - 0 Теутония Хамбург Теутония Хамбург
ГЕР4 20:30
Вуперталер ШФ Вуперталер ШФ 2 - 0 Кьолн II Кьолн II
ФРН2 20:30
Бержерак Бержерак 3 - 0 Бурж Фуут 18 Бурж Фуут 18
ФРНА 20:30
Авранш Авранш 1 - 0 Версай Версай
ГЕР4 20:30
Гютерслох Гютерслох 0 - 4 Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
ФРНА 20:30
Шоле Шоле 1 - 1 Ниор Ниор
ФРНА 20:30
Сошо Сошо 0 - 1 Епинал Епинал
ФРНА 20:30
Нанси Нанси 4 - 1 Марияне Жиняк Марияне Жиняк
ФРНА 20:30
Шатору Шатору 0 - 1 Ним Ним
ФРНА 20:30
Вилфранше Божоле Вилфранше Божоле 4 - 0 Дижон Дижон
ХОЛ1 21:00
Рода ЮК Рода ЮК 3 - 2 Емен Емен
ХОЛ1 21:00
Телстар Телстар 1 - 1 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
ХОЛ1 21:00
Дордрехт Дордрехт 1 - 0 ВВВ ВВВ
БЕЛ2 21:00
Лиерс Кемпензонен Лиерс Кемпензонен 3 - 1 Генк II Генк II
ХОЛ1 21:00
Ден Бош Ден Бош 0 - 0 АЗ II АЗ II
ХОЛ1 21:00
ТОП Ос ТОП Ос 2 - 1 Аякс II Аякс II
ХОЛ1 21:00
Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт 3 - 1 Де Граафшап Де Граафшап
ГЕРОЛ 21:00
Брюнингхаузен Брюнингхаузен 1 - 3 АШК Дортмунд АШК Дортмунд
ХОЛ1 21:00
Вилем II Вилем II 2 - 1 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
ФРН2 21:00
Шамбли-Оаз Шамбли-Оаз 1 - 0 Расинг Париж Расинг Париж
ХОЛ1 21:00
Камбуур Камбуур 2 - 4 Утрехт II Утрехт II
ВЛ2ДЕ 21:00
Арсенал (21) Арсенал (21) 4 - 2 Саутхямптън (21) Саутхямптън (21)
ХОЛ 21:00
ПСВ ПСВ 2 - 0 Хераклес Хераклес
ВЛ2ДЕ 21:00
Астън Вила (21) Астън Вила (21) 4 - 0 Мидълзбро (21) Мидълзбро (21)
БЕЛ2 21:00
Клуб Брюж II Клуб Брюж II 1 - 3 Зьолте Варегем Зьолте Варегем
ВЛ2ДЕ 21:00
Норич Сити (21) Норич Сити (21) 3 - 3 Фулъм (21) Фулъм (21)
УНГ 21:00
Пакш Пакш 3 - 4 Залаегерсег Залаегерсег
ГЕРОЛ 21:00
Унион Нететал Унион Нететал 2 - 2 Шварц-Вайс Есен Шварц-Вайс Есен
КАФШЛ 21:00
Белуиздад Белуиздад 0 - 0 Ал Ахли Кайро Ал Ахли Кайро
МАР 21:00
Хасания Агадир Хасания Агадир 1 - 3 ФУС Рабат ФУС Рабат
АНГЖЕ 21:15
Челси (Ж) Челси (Ж) 0 - 1 Манчестър Сити (Ж) Манчестър Сити (Ж)
ШВЦ1 21:15
Вадуц Вадуц 1 - 2 Сион Сион
ШВЦ1 21:15
Тюн Тюн 1 - 0 Аарау Аарау
ГЕР 21:30
Кьолн Кьолн 0 - 1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
УЕЛС2 21:30
Ланели Таун Ланели Таун 3 - 1 Тафс Уел Тафс Уел
АВС1 21:30
Рийд Рийд 0 - 2 Флоридсдорфер АК Флоридсдорфер АК
УЕЛС2 21:30
Рътин Таун Рътин Таун 5 - 4 Ландудно Ландудно
ПОЛ1 21:30
Тихи Тихи 2 - 0 Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
ИТАБ 21:30
Асколи Асколи 0 - 0 Кремонезе Кремонезе
ПЕРУ 21:30
Алианса Атлетико Алианса Атлетико 2 - 0 УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка
ПОЛ 21:30
Шльонск Вроцлав Шльонск Вроцлав 0 - 1 Стал Мелец Стал Мелец
ИСП2 21:30
Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса 1 - 2 Картахена Картахена
ШОТ1 21:45
Рейт Роувърс Рейт Роувърс 2 - 1 Дънди Юнайтед Дънди Юнайтед
БEЛ 21:45
Вестерло Вестерло 2 - 1 Стандарт Лиеж Стандарт Лиеж
ИРЛ1 21:45
Брей Уондърърс Брей Уондърърс 1 - 2 ЮКД ЮКД
СИРЛ 21:45
Колърейн Колърейн 3 - 0 Линфийлд Линфийлд
ИРЛ 21:45
Дери Сити Дери Сити 2 - 1 Дрогхеда Юнайтед Дрогхеда Юнайтед
ИРЛ 21:45
Голуей Юнайтед Голуей Юнайтед 0 - 1 Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
ИРЛ 21:45
Шамрок Роувърс Шамрок Роувърс 1 - 1 Дъндалк Дъндалк
ИРЛ 21:45
Бохемианс Бохемианс 2 - 2 Слиго Роувърс Слиго Роувърс
ИРЛ 21:45
Уотърфорд Юнайтед Уотърфорд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Шелбърн Шелбърн
ИРЛ1 21:45
Трийти Юнайтед Трийти Юнайтед 3 - 1 Коб Рамблърс Коб Рамблърс
ИРЛ1 21:45
Корк Сити Корк Сити 2 - 0 Кери Кери
ИРЛ1 21:45
Атлон Таун Атлон Таун 3 - 0 Уексфорд Уексфорд
ГИБ 22:00
Линкс Линкс 1 - 2 Сейнт Джоузефс Сейнт Джоузефс
АРТФА 22:00
Акасусо Акасусо 0 - 0 Спортиво Италиано Спортиво Италиано
УЕЛС2 22:00
Ланидлойс Таун Ланидлойс Таун 1 - 5 Молд Александра Молд Александра
АРЖБ 22:00
Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс 1 - 1 Сан Мигел Сан Мигел
АРТФА 22:00
Кануелас Кануелас 0 - 0 Архентино Килмес Архентино Килмес
АРТФА 22:00
УАИ Уркуиза УАИ Уркуиза 0 - 0 Фландрия Фландрия
ИТА 22:00
Интер Интер 4 - 0 Салернитана Салернитана
КОЛБ 22:00
Богота Богота 2 - 2 Атлетико ФК Атлетико ФК
ИСП 22:00
Виляреал Виляреал 1 - 1 Хетафе Хетафе
АНГЧ 22:00
Уест Бромич Албиън Уест Бромич Албиън 0 - 2 Саутхямптън Саутхямптън
ФРА 22:00
Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 1 - 0 Ница Ница
СИРЛ2 22:00
Портадаун Портадаун 2 - 2 Баликлеър Комрадс Баликлеър Комрадс
АРТФА 22:00
Лос Андес Лос Андес 1 - 0 КА Феникс КА Феникс
АРТФА 22:00
Сакачиспас Сакачиспас 1 - 0 Линиерс Линиерс
ПОР 22:15
Фамаликао Фамаликао 2 - 1 Рио Аве Рио Аве
КОЛБ 22:30
Орсомарсо Орсомарсо 1 - 3 Унион Магдалена Унион Магдалена
КОЛБ 22:30
Баранкила Баранкила 2 - 2 Леонес Леонес
КРЛА 23:00
Антиокуя Антиокуя 1 - 0 Яко Яко
ПАР 23:15
Генерал Кабалеро Генерал Кабалеро 0 - 0 Клуб Гуарани Клуб Гуарани