Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
АРЖ 00:15
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 2 - 0 Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ
АРЖ 00:15
Банфийлд Банфийлд 0 - 0 Баракас Сентрал Баракас Сентрал
КОЛА 01:10
Онсе Калдас Онсе Калдас 1 - 0 Патриотас Бояка Патриотас Бояка
НБА 02:10
Орландо Меджик Орландо Меджик 118 - 100 Ню Йорк Никс Ню Йорк Никс
НБА 02:10
Филаделфия 76-ърс Филаделфия 76-ърс 104 - 109 Маями Хийт Маями Хийт
НБА 02:10
Шарлът Хорнетс Шарлът Хорнетс 122 - 99 Атланта Хоукс Атланта Хоукс
КОПЛИ 02:30
Мелгар Мелгар 1 - 1 Аурора Аурора
АРЖ 02:30
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман 0 - 0 Ривър Плейт Ривър Плейт
НБА 02:40
Кливланд Кавалиърс Кливланд Кавалиърс 108 - 105 Чикаго Булс Чикаго Булс
НБА 02:40
Бостън Селтикс Бостън Селтикс 136 - 86 Бруклин Нетс Бруклин Нетс
НБА 02:40
Торонто Раптърс Торонто Раптърс 125 - 127 Индиана Пейсърс Индиана Пейсърс
НХЛ 02:40
Уинипег Джетс Уинипег Джетс 1 - 0 Сан Хосе Шаркс Сан Хосе Шаркс
НХЛ 02:40
Питсбърг Пенгуинс Питсбърг Пенгуинс 2 - 5 Флорида Пантърс Флорида Пантърс
МЕК2 03:05
Алебриес де Оахака Алебриес де Оахака 0 - 3 Леонес Негрос УдеГ Леонес Негрос УдеГ
НБА 03:10
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс 133 - 126 Вашингтон Уизърдс Вашингтон Уизърдс
НБА 03:10
Мемфис Гризлис Мемфис Гризлис 121 - 113 Хюстън Рокетс Хюстън Рокетс
КОЛА 03:20
Бояка Чико Бояка Чико 3 - 0 Индепендиенте Меделин Индепендиенте Меделин
НБА 03:40
Далас Маверикс Далас Маверикс 116 - 93 Сан Антонио Спърс Сан Антонио Спърс
НБА 04:10
Юта Джаз Юта Джаз 122 - 138 Лос Анджелис Лейкърс Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
НБА 04:10
Денвър Нъгетс Денвър Нъгетс 98 - 102 Сакраменто Кингс Сакраменто Кингс
НБА 04:10
Финикс Сънс Финикс Сънс 116 - 100 Детройт Пистънс Детройт Пистънс
НХЛ 04:40
Аризона Койотис Аризона Койотис 1 - 3 Минесота Уайлд Минесота Уайлд
МЕК 05:00
Атлас Атлас 0 - 0 Пумас УНАМ Пумас УНАМ
НБА 05:10
Голдън Стейт Уориърс Голдън Стейт Уориърс 125 - 130 Лос Анджелис Клипърс Лос Анджелис Клипърс
ИНД 10:30
Делхи Делхи 1 - 0 Айзавл Айзавл
АФКШЛ 12:00
Улсан Хюндай Улсан Хюндай 3 - 0 Вентфорет Кофу Вентфорет Кофу
ИРАК 13:00
Нафт Ал Жанооб Нафт Ал Жанооб 2 - 0 Духок Духок
ТАЙЛ 13:00
Чианграй Юнайтед Чианграй Юнайтед 3 - 1 Трат Трат
ИРАК 13:00
Нюроз СК Нюроз СК 1 - 2 Ал Талаба Ал Талаба
ИРАК 13:00
Нафт Майсан Нафт Майсан 0 - 4 Ал Кува Ал Джавия Ал Кува Ал Джавия
ИРАА 13:15
Арман Гохар Арман Гохар 0 - 2 Арио Есламшахр Арио Есламшахр
ИРАН 13:30
Шамс Азар Казвин Шамс Азар Казвин 0 - 0 Естеглал Хузестан Естеглал Хузестан
ИРАА 13:30
Нафт Гечсаран Нафт Гечсаран 0 - 0 Мес Керман Мес Керман
ИРАА 13:30
Парс Ям Бушехр Парс Ям Бушехр 2 - 0 Халидж Фарс Халидж Фарс
ИРАН 13:30
Зоб Ахан Зоб Ахан 0 - 1 Малаван Малаван
ИРАН 13:30
Пейкан Пейкан 1 - 1 Насаджи Мазандаран Насаджи Мазандаран
ИРАН 13:30
Мес Рефсенджан Мес Рефсенджан 0 - 0 Хавадар Хавадар
ТАЙЛ 14:00
БГ Патум Юнайтед БГ Патум Юнайтед 2 - 0 Утай Тани Утай Тани
ТАНЗ 15:00
ЙКТ Танзания ЙКТ Танзания 0 - 1 Симба Симба
ТАНЗ 15:00
Танзания Призънс Танзания Призънс 3 - 1 Сингида Биг Старс Сингида Биг Старс
ПРС 15:00
Сочи Сочи 0 - 1 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку
ПРС 15:00
Балтика Балтика 2 - 1 Динамо Махачкала Динамо Махачкала
ПРС 15:00
Одд Одд 2 - 3 Мос Мос
ПРС 15:30
Рубин Казан Рубин Казан 2 - 0 Кануън Кануън
ИРАН 15:45
Алуминум Арак Алуминум Арак 1 - 0 Персеполис Персеполис
ЕГИП 16:00
Баладиет Ел Махала Баладиет Ел Махала 1 - 0 Модърн Фючър Модърн Фючър
АФКШЛ 16:00
Навбахор Навбахор 0 - 0 Ал Итихад Джеда Ал Итихад Джеда
САРБ 16:00
Абха Абха 1 - 1 Ал Таавон Ал Таавон
ИНДСЛ 16:00
Пунджаб Пунджаб 0 - 4 Джамшедпур Джамшедпур
АЛЖ 16:30
Ел Баядх Ел Баядх 3 - 0 ЕС Сетиф ЕС Сетиф
КИП 17:00
Кармиотиса Кармиотиса 3 - 1 Докса Катокопия Докса Катокопия
ИРАК 18:00
Кербала Кербала 1 - 0 Ал Завраа Ал Завраа
АФКШЛ 18:00
Сепахан Сепахан 1 - 3 Ал Хилал Рияд Ал Хилал Рияд
МАР 19:00
Молудия Ужда Молудия Ужда 1 - 1 Итихад Танжер Итихад Танжер
САРБ 19:00
Ал Халеедж Ал Халеедж 0 - 2 Ал Итифак Дамам Ал Итифак Дамам
КИП 19:00
Неа Саламис Неа Саламис 1 - 1 АЕ Закакиу АЕ Закакиу
ЕГИП 19:00
Исмайли Исмайли 2 - 1 Керамика Клеопатра Керамика Клеопатра
БНБЛ 19:00
БК Рилски спортист БК Рилски спортист 88 - 87 БК Спартак Плевен БК Спартак Плевен
ТАНЗ 19:15
Коустал Юниън Коустал Юниън 1 - 0 Додома Джиджи Додома Джиджи
ИТЛП 19:30
Пичерно Пичерно 0 - 0 Кротоне Кротоне
ИТЛП 19:30
Касертана Касертана 4 - 3 Нуова Монтероси Нуова Монтероси
ЛЕ 19:45
Галатасарай Галатасарай 3 - 2 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
УЛК 19:45
Щурм Грац Щурм Грац 4 - 1 Слован Братислава Слован Братислава
ЛЕ 19:45
Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 1 - 3 Спортинг Лисабон Спортинг Лисабон
УЛК 19:45
Юнион Сен Жилоаз Юнион Сен Жилоаз 2 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
УЛК 19:45
Молде Молде 3 - 2 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
УЛК 19:45
Олимпиакос Пирея Олимпиакос Пирея 1 - 0 Ференцварош Ференцварош
ЛЕ 19:45
Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 2 - 2 Олимпик Марсилия Олимпик Марсилия
ЛЕ 19:45
Фейенорд Фейенорд 1 - 1 Рома Рома
КИП 20:00
АПОЕЛ АПОЕЛ 1 - 0 Арис Лимасол Арис Лимасол
МАР 21:00
Шабаб Мохамедия Шабаб Мохамедия 2 - 2 Юсуфия Берешид Юсуфия Берешид
ИТЛП 21:45
Фоджа Фоджа 3 - 2 Монополи Монополи
ИТЛП 21:45
Беневенто Беневенто 1 - 1 Аудаче Чериньола Аудаче Чериньола
ЛЕ 22:00
Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 2 - 4 Карабах Карабах
ЛЕ 22:00
Ланс Ланс 0 - 0 Фрайбург Фрайбург
УЛК 22:00
Аякс Аякс 2 - 2 Будьо/Глимт Будьо/Глимт
ЛЕ 22:00
Милан Милан 3 - 0 Рен Рен
АРЖ 22:00
Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра 1 - 2 Велес Сарсфийлд Велес Сарсфийлд
УЛК 22:00
Сервет Сервет 0 - 0 Лудогорец Лудогорец
УЛК 22:00
Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 0 - 1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
ЛЕ 22:00
Бенфика Бенфика 2 - 1 Тулуза Тулуза
УЛК 22:00
Макаби Хайфа Макаби Хайфа 1 - 0 Гент Гент
КОЛБ 22:30
Реал Сантандер Реал Сантандер 0 - 3 Тигрес Сипакира Тигрес Сипакира