КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес - КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
Групова фаза
Group 1
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Серо Портеньо | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Гремио | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Дефенсор Спортинг | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 1 | |
4 | Монагас | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Group 2
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Насионал | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Боливар | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Делфин | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Коло Коло | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Group 3
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Либертад | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Пенярол | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Дъ Стронгест | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Атлетико Тукуман | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Group 4
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фламенго | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Ривър Плейт | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | Индепендиенте Санта Фе | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Емелек | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 1 |
Group 5
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Универсидад де Чили | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Васко да Гама | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 1 | |
4 | Крузейро | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
Group 6
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сантос | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Естудиантес | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Куско | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Насионал Монтевидео | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 2 |
Group 7
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коринтианс | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Индепендиенте | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Депортиво Лара | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Мильонариос | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 1 |
Group 8
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Палмейрас | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Бока Хуниорс | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Алианса Лима | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 | |
4 | Хуниор | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |