УЕФА Европейско първенство - УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
Квалификационен кръг
Group 1
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дания (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Латвия (19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Хърватия (19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Сан Марино (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Group 10
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Румъния (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Гърция (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Русия (19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-4 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Гибралтар (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-19 | -19 | 0 |
Group 11
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Франция (19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Босна и Херцеговина (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Грузия (19) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Андора (19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-10 | -8 | 1 |
Group 12
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Украйна (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Норвегия (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Черна гора (19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | Албания (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Group 13
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Словакия (19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Турция (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Казахстан (19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Уелс (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 0 |
Group 2
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Германия (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Полша (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Северна Ирландия (19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | -7 | 1 | |
4 | Беларус (19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-8 | -7 | 1 |
Group 3
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чехия (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | Шотландия (19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Армения (19) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-10 | -5 | 2 | |
4 | Люксембург (19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 1 |
Group 4
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нидерландия (19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Унгария (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Словения (19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Малта (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Group 5
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Северна Македония (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Белгия (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Швейцария (19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Лихтенщайн (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Group 6
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Австрия (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Косово (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Израел (19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Литва (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Group 7
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Република Ирландия (19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Сърбия (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Кипър (19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Азербайджан (19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Group 8
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Англия (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | България (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Исландия (19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Фарьорски острови (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Group 9
№ | Отбор | ВГ-ДГ | ГР | Т | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Италия (19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Швеция (19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Молдова (19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Естония (19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |